Validation Error
Select Date
Searched For:
Showing First On: 9/14/2017 8:20:10 AM
Showing Last On: 9/14/2017 4:25:37 PM
Showing 1 to 671 of 671
View Instrument From To Type Book Page Description Date Pages
201741086772
  1. CASSATA FUNDING LLC
  1. EMPIRE STATE HOLDING GROUP LLC
RELEASE 2692 2356 LOT 112 INDIGO 09-14-2017 1
201741086773
  1. WATERS EDGE COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT DISTRICT
  1. RIVERS REACH ASSOCIATES LLC
RELEASE 2692 2357 LOT 201 RIVERS REACH 09-14-2017 1
201741086774
  1. SUNTRUST BANK
  1. NEAL COMMUNITIES OF SOUTHWEST FLORIDA LLC
RELEASE 2692 2358 LOT 22 MAGNOLIA POINT 09-14-2017 1
201741086775
  1. SUNTRUST BANK
  1. NEAL COMMUNITIES OF SOUTHWEST FLORIDA LLC
RELEASE 2692 2359 LOT 32 EAGLE TRACE 09-14-2017 1
201741086776
  1. SUNTRUST BANK
  1. NEAL COMMUNITIES OF SOUTHWEST FLORIDA LLC
RELEASE 2692 2360 LOT 315 SILVERLEAF 09-14-2017 1
201741086777
  1. SUNTRUST BANK
  1. NEAL COMMUNITIES OF SOUTHWEST FLORIDA LLC
RELEASE 2692 2361 LOT 275 SILVERLEAF 09-14-2017 1
201741086778
  1. SUNTRUST BANK
  1. NEAL COMMUNITIES OF SOUTHWEST FLORIDA LLC
RELEASE 2692 2362 LOT 52 SILVERLEAF 09-14-2017 1
201741086779
  1. RIVER REACH ASSOCIATES LLC
TERMINATION 2692 2363 OR2670 PG1865 09-14-2017 1
201741086780
  1. RIVER REACH ASSOCIATES LLC
  1. ASHFORD MICHAEL
  2. ASHFORD KARIE
DEED 2692 2364 LOT 303 RIVERS REACH 09-14-2017 2
201741086781
  1. ASHFORD MICHAEL
  2. ASHFORD KARIE
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. NEAL COMMUNITIES FUNDING LLC
  3. MERS
MORTGAGE 2692 2366 LOT 303 RIVERS REACH 09-14-2017 13
201741086782
  1. SUNTRUST BANK
  1. NEAL COMMUNITIES OF SOUTHWEST FLORIDA LLC
RELEASE 2692 2379 LOT 95 EAGLE TRACE 09-14-2017 1
201741086783
  1. VITA JOHN R
  2. VITA ELIZABETH F
  3. JOHN R VITA LIVING TRUST
  4. ELIZABETH F VITA LIVING TRUST
AFFIDAVIT 2692 2380 PT 30-34-17 09-14-2017 7
201741086784
  1. VITA ELIZABETH F
  2. VITA JOHN R
  3. JOHN R VITA LIVING TRUST
  4. ELIZABETH F VITA LIVING TRUST
AFFIDAVIT 2692 2387 PT 30-34-17 09-14-2017 7
201741086785
  1. VITA JOHN R
  2. VITA ELIZABETH F
  3. JOHN R VITA LIVING TRUST
  4. ELIZABETH F VITA LIVING TRUST
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. MERS
  3. MORGAN STANLEY PRIVATE BANK
MORTGAGE 2692 2394 PT 30-34-17 09-14-2017 29
201741086786
  1. SUNTRUST BANK
  1. NEAL COMMUNITIES OF SOUTHWEST FLORIDA LLC
RELEASE 2692 2423 LOT 134 INDIGO 09-14-2017 1
201741086787
  1. SUNTRUST BANK
  1. NEAL COMMUNITIES OF SOUTHWEST FLORIDA LLC
RELEASE 2692 2424 LOT 78 CENTRAL PARK 09-14-2017 1
201741086788
  1. SUNTRUST BANK
  1. NEAL COMMUNITIES OF SOUTHWEST FLORIDA LLC
RELEASE 2692 2425 LOT 314 SILVERLEAF 09-14-2017 1
201741086789
  1. SRQ LLC
  1. COMMERCIAL RESIDENTIAL ALUMINUM
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 2426 LOT 9 FILLDERS CREEK 09-14-2017 1
201741086790
  1. CALATLANTIC GROUP INC
  1. STANDARD PACIFIC OF FLORIDA GP INC
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 2427 LOT 6 OSPREY LANDING 09-14-2017 1
201741086791
  1. CALATLANTIC GROUP INC
  1. STANDARD PACIFIC OF FLORIDA GP INC
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 2428 LOT 50 OAKLEAF HAMMOCK 09-14-2017 1
201741086792
  1. HURLEY ELEANOR
  1. MISTER SPARKY
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 2429 09-14-2017 1
201741086793
  1. VADA CORP
  1. MISTER SPARKY
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 2430 BLK C BAY MANOR 09-14-2017 1
201741086794
  1. DEVITO JOHN
  1. EDGEWATER CONTRACTORS INC
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 2431 LOT 1 WENDY 09-14-2017 1
201741086795
  1. D T BURNS ENTERPRISES INC
  2. BURNS & HENAULT INC
  3. BURNS CORP
  1. C1 BANK
  2. COMMUNITY BANK & COMPANY
  3. COMMUNITY BANK OF MANATEE
  4. BANK OF THE OZARKS
DEED 2692 2432 LOT 27 CREEKWOOD EAST CORPORATE PARK 09-14-2017 3
201741086796
  1. BANK OF THE OZARKS
  2. C1 BANK
  3. COMMUNITY BANK & COMPANY
  4. COMMUNITY BANK OF MANATEE
  1. D T BURNS ENTERPRISES INC
  2. BURNS & HENAULT INC
  3. BURNS CORP
  4. BURNS DUANE T
  5. BURNS LISA M
RELEASE 2692 2435 09-14-2017 3
201741086797
  1. ADAMS DIANE M
  1. ADAMS DIANE M
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 2438 09-14-2017 1
201741086798
  1. DIAZ DOM
  1. OVERHOLT LEE
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 2439 09-14-2017 1
201741086799
  1. CALATLANTIC GROUP INC
  2. RYLAND GROUP INC
  1. STANDARD PACIFIC OF FLORIDA GP INC
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 2440 LOT 12 OSPREY LANDING 09-14-2017 1
201741086800
  1. KONDRAT PATRICK
  1. DUNN RICHARD
  2. MR BUILD INC
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 2441 09-14-2017 1
201741086801
  1. MCPHERSON THOMAS
  1. DUNN RICHARD
  2. MR BUILD INC
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 2442 09-14-2017 1
201741086802
  1. NORTH MANATEE INVESTMENT LLC
  1. AMAZON LANDCO LLC
DEED 2692 2443 09-14-2017 6
201741086803
  1. PARRISH HOLDINGS LLC
  1. AMAZON LANDCO LLC
EASEMENT 2692 2449 09-14-2017 4
201741086804
  1. AMAZON LANDCO LLC
  1. NORTH MANATEE INVESTMENT LLC
MORTGAGE 2692 2453 09-14-2017 20
201741086805
  1. AMAZON LANDCO LLC
  1. TREZ CAPITAL FLORIDA CORPORATION
MORTGAGE 2692 2473 09-14-2017 22
201741086806
  1. AMAZON LANDCO LLC
  1. TREZ CAPITAL FLORIDA CORPORATION
ASSIGNMENT 2692 2495 09-14-2017 11
201741086807
  1. AMAZON LANDCO LLC
  1. TREZ CAPITAL FLORIDA CORPORATION
ASSIGNMENT 2692 2506 09-14-2017 13
201741086808
  1. AMAZON LANDCO LLC
  1. TREZ CAPITAL FLORIDA CORPORATION
FINANCING STATEMENT UCC 2692 2519 09-14-2017 6
201741086809
  1. SCHIER JAMES R
  2. NORTH MANATEE INVESTMENT LLC
  3. AMAZON LANDCO LLC
AFFIDAVIT 2692 2525 09-14-2017 3
201741086810
  1. NEAL JOHN A
  2. PARRISH HOLDINGS LLC
  3. AMAZON LANDCO LLC
AFFIDAVIT 2692 2528 09-14-2017 4
201741086811
  1. REEDER WILLIAM C
  2. AMAZON LANDCO LLC
  3. NORTH MANATEE INVESTMENT LLC
AFFIDAVIT 2692 2532 09-14-2017 3
201741086812
  1. CARDEL HOMES U S LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
  1. REITER HARRIET
  2. HARRIET REITER RESTATED & AMENDED REVOCABLE TRUST
DEED 2692 2535 LOT 179 COUNTRY CLUB EAST AT LAKEWOOD RANCH 09-14-2017 2
201741086813
  1. REITER HARRIET
  2. HARRIET REITER RESTATED & AMENDED REVOCABLE TRUST
  3. HIGGINBOTHAM KENNETH S
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. MERS
  3. WHITNEY BANK
  4. HANCOCK BANK
MORTGAGE 2692 2537 LOT 179 COUNTRY CLUB EAST AT LAKEWOOD RANCH 09-14-2017 20
201741086814
  1. REITER HARRIET
  2. HIGGINBOTHAM KENNETH S
  1. CARDEL HOMES
  2. THORNTON CHRISTINE
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 2557 LOT 179 COUNTRY CLUB EAST AT LAKEWOOD RANCH 09-14-2017 3
201741086815
  1. CHAMNESS KATHERINE
  1. RHODEN WILLIAM P
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 2560 LOT 10 CHAMNESS PARK 09-14-2017 1
201741086816
  1. HUGHES WILLIAM C
  1. BANK OF THE OZARKS
MORTGAGE 2692 2561 LOT 10 BLK G HEATHER HILLS ESTATES 09-14-2017 10
201741086817
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  1. CUAHONTE TRACY
SATISFACTION 2692 2571 OR2402 PG7649 09-14-2017 1
201741086818
  1. JPMORGAN CHASE BANK
  1. RUGGIERO CHRISTINE M
  2. RUGGIERO ROBERT J
SATISFACTION 2692 2572 OR2568 PG5590 09-14-2017 1
201741086819
  1. COLONNA ANTHONY N JR
  2. COLONNA GRACE A
  3. CITIFINANCIAL MORTGAGE COMPANY INC
  1. US BANK NATIONAL
AGREEMENT 2692 2573 OR2061 PG3794 09-14-2017 5
201741086820
  1. COLONNA ANTHONY N JR
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. CARRINGTON MORTGAGE SERVICES LLC
  3. MERS
MORTGAGE 2692 2578 LOT 5 BLK M KINGSFIELD 09-14-2017 13
201741086821
  1. JPMORGAN CHASE BANK
  1. BENSEN CHRISTINA M
  2. HEMP TIMOTHY
SATISFACTION 2692 2591 OR2459 PG3194 09-14-2017 1
201741086822
  1. HAKER JOHN F
  2. HAKER VICKI L
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. MERS
  3. BRANCH BANKING & TRUST COMPANY
MORTGAGE 2692 2592 LOT 52 SOLEIL WEST 09-14-2017 21
201741086823
  1. JPMORGAN CHASE BANK
  1. GLASSCOCK RICHARD M
  2. MCCARTY RONALD R
SATISFACTION 2692 2613 OR2098 PG4651 09-14-2017 1
201741086824
  1. SMITH CELESTE
  1. ZOLLER ROOFING
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 2614 09-14-2017 1
201741086825
  1. FIFTH THIRD BANK
  1. SIDNEY PEYKAR REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS LLC
RELEASE 2692 2615 LOT 5 BLK E LYONSDALE 09-14-2017 2
201741086826
  1. WATKINS INVESTMENTS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
  1. STATE FARM LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY
FINANCING STATEMENT UCC 2692 2617 OR1577 PG5639 09-14-2017 9
201741086827
  1. WHITNEY BANK
  2. HANCOCK BANK
  3. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  1. DOENCH JANET K HOFFMAN
  2. DOENCH THOMAS J
MODIFICATION 2692 2626 OR2645 PG2226 09-14-2017 5
201741086828
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. WHITNEY BANK
  3. HANCOCK BANK
  1. ROSS GREGORY J
  2. ROSS LEE S
MODIFICATION 2692 2631 OR2609 PG2180 09-14-2017 5
201741086829
  1. DAMICO JAMES
  2. DAMICO JUDITH
  1. BARRY DEENA S
DEED 2692 2636 FIVE LAKES UNIT 229 09-14-2017 1
201741086830
  1. BARRY DEENA S
  1. GIGLIOTTI NICOLA SANTO
  2. NICOLA SANTO GIGLIOTTI DECLARATION OF TRUST
MORTGAGE 2692 2637 FIVE LAKES UNIT 229 09-14-2017 10
201741086831
  1. SUAREZ CENTRAL INC
  2. SUAREZ CENTRAL LLC
  1. MCLAUGHLIN WILLIAM N
DEED 2692 2647 LOT 15 LEXINGTON ADDITION 09-14-2017 2
201741086832
  1. GRECO MARK D
  2. SQUIRES REBECCA ANNE
  1. JWC SARASOTA TPA LLC
DEED 2692 2649 TRADITION AT PALM AIRE UNIT 39 07 09-14-2017 2
201741086833
  1. TAYLOR MORRISON OF FLORIDA INC
TERMINATION 2692 2651 INST 201741022011 09-14-2017 3
201741086834
  1. TAYLOR MORRISON OF FLORIDA INC
  1. KAUFMANN RICHARD I
  2. KAUFMANN LAURA
DEED 2692 2654 LOT 616 ESPLANADE 09-14-2017 2
201741086835
  1. CHEW EE PROPERTY INVESTMENTS GROUPS
  1. GLASGOW LOYD
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 2656 09-14-2017 1
201741086836
  1. US BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION
  1. OPROCK LONGBOAT FEE LLC
TERMINATION 2692 2657 09-14-2017 2
201741086837
  1. TD BANK
  1. ROWE DAVID W
  2. BERGER MARJORIE J
SATISFACTION 2692 2659 INST 201741026606 09-14-2017 1
201741086838
  1. PRECISION ROOFING SOLUTIONS INC
  2. OLD REPUBLIC SURETY COMPANY
  1. MANATEE COUNTY
BOND 2692 2660 09-14-2017 5
201741086839
  1. MIRWALD MICHAEL R
  2. MIRWALD MADELYN B
  1. MIRWALD MICHAEL R
  2. MIRWALD MADELYN B
  3. MICHAEL R MIRWALD & MADELYN B MIRWALD JOINT REVOCABLE TRUST
DEED 2692 2665 LOT 12 LAKEWOOD RANCH COUNTRY CLUB VILLAGE 09-14-2017 1
201741086840
  1. GORDON SCOTT E
  2. GROSSE MARK HERBERT JR
  3. GROSSE MARK H JR
  4. GROSSE MARK H
AFFIDAVIT 2692 2666 GOLF LAKES RESIDENTS COOPERATIVE UNIT 210 OR1204 PG1307 09-14-2017 1
201741086841
  1. GROSSE HELEN LOUISE
  2. GROSSE MARK H JR
  3. GROSSE MARK HERBERT JR
AFFIDAVIT 2692 2667 09-14-2017 1
201741086842
  1. THOMPSON BERDENNA W
  2. THOMPSON BERDENNA HESTER
  1. PHILLIPS HELENE E
DEED 2692 2668 LOT 1 BLK D DE SOTO COMMUNITY 09-14-2017 2
201741086843
  1. WHITE HELEN F
DEATH CERTIFICATE 2692 2670 09-14-2017 1
201741086844
  1. KAULL JOHN S
  2. KAULL YOLANDA F
  1. FIFTH THIRD MORTGAGE CO
MORTGAGE 2692 2671 LOT 67 SLEEPY LAGOON PARK NO 2 09-14-2017 21
201741086845
  1. KAULL JOHN S
  2. KAULL YOLANDA F
  1. VISION GROUP LLC
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 2692 LOT 67 SLEEPY LAGOON PARK NO 2 09-14-2017 5
201741086846
  1. SCHULZ EDWARD G
  2. SCHULZ SANDRA P
  1. PINNEY NILES E
  2. PINNEY DOLLA M
DEED 2692 2697 LOT 74 FOREST CREEK 09-14-2017 2
201741086847
  1. PINNEY NILES E
  2. PINNEY DOLLA M
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. GTE FEDERAL CREDIT UNION
  3. MERS
MORTGAGE 2692 2699 LOT 74 FOREST CREEK 09-14-2017 14
201741086848
  1. DESTEFANO FAITH TAYLOR
DEATH CERTIFICATE 2692 2713 09-14-2017 1
201741086849
  1. DESTEFANO MARK A
  2. MARK A DESTEFANO & FAITH T DESTEFANO LIVING TRUST
  3. DESTEFANO FAITH T
CERTIFICATE 2692 2714 LOT 316 PRESERVE AT PANTHER RIDGE 09-14-2017 5
201741086850
  1. DESTEFANO MARK A
  2. DESTEFANO FAITH T LIVING TRUST
  3. MARK A DESTEFANO & FAITH T DESTEFANO LIVING TRUST
  1. ULFERS GARY W
  2. ULFERS DANIELLE T
DEED 2692 2719 LOT 316 PRESERVE AT PANTHER RIDGE 09-14-2017 2
201741086851
  1. CHINCHAY STEVE M
  2. LOPEZ KAREN
  1. WELLS FARGO BANK
MORTGAGE 2692 2721 GREENBROOK WALK UNIT 104 09-14-2017 17
201741086852
  1. MANATEE COUNTY
  1. KENNEDY B ANNE
  2. KENNEDY KELLIE SUE
SATISFACTION 2692 2738 OR2422 PG1624 09-14-2017 1
201741086853
  1. SMILEY NORMAN H
  2. SMILEY SALLY E
TERMINATION 2692 2739 OR2672 PG3776 09-14-2017 3
201741086854
  1. ARONIN JASON
  2. ARONIN YVONNE
  1. SMILEY NORMAN H
  2. SMILEY SALLY E
SATISFACTION 2692 2742 OR2671 PG0610 09-14-2017 1
201741086855
  1. SMILEY NORMAN H
  2. SMILEY SALLY E
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. MERS
  3. PLATINUM MORTGAGE INC
MORTGAGE 2692 2743 BLK 21 MYAKKA CITY 09-14-2017 21
201741086856
  1. CIAMAGA RONALD W
  1. WALTHER MICHAEL C
  2. WALTHER COREEN S
DEED 2692 2764 LOT 65 LAKEWOOD RANCH COUNTRY CLUB VILLAGE 09-14-2017 2
201741086857
  1. WALTHER MICHAEL C
  2. WALTHER COREEN S
  1. U S BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION
MORTGAGE 2692 2766 LOT 65 LAKEWOOD RANCH COUNTRY CLUB VILLAGE 09-14-2017 19
201741086858
  1. WALTHER MICHAEL C
  2. WALTHER COREEN S
  1. U S BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION
MORTGAGE 2692 2785 LOT 65 LAKEWOOD RANCH COUNTRY CLUB VILLAGE 09-14-2017 12
201741086859
  1. MORTON CHARLES A IV
  2. MORTON CYNTHIA M
  3. BARRONE MARIANNE B
  4. MARIANNE B BARRONE LIVING TRUST
  5. EDWARDS SANDRA M
AFFIDAVIT 2692 2797 OR2626 PG5765 09-14-2017 1
201741086860
  1. WALDEN PENNY
  2. WALDEN JEFFERSON
  1. TOLSON GEORGE W
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 2798 LOT 31 SUNSET ESTATES 09-14-2017 1
201741086861
  1. BREIDINGER LARRY BRUCE
DEATH CERTIFICATE 2692 2799 09-14-2017 1
201741086862
  1. MIKEK VALDA J
  2. BREIDINGER LARRY
AFFIDAVIT 2692 2800 09-14-2017 1
201741086863
  1. MIKEK VALDA J
  1. MELTON PAUL E
  2. MELTON TERRY S
DEED 2692 2801 WOODPARK AT DE SOTO SQUARE UNIT 314 09-14-2017 2
201741086864
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. MERS
  3. COUNTRYPLACE MORTGAGE LTD
  1. WIEGENSTEIN ROBERT DEAN
  2. WIEGENSTEIN ADRIANNE KAY
MODIFICATION 2692 2803 INST 201741061829 09-14-2017 6
201741086865
  1. TAPPAN FELICIA
  2. TAPPAN WADE
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. QUI CKEN LOANS INC
  3. MERS
MORTGAGE 2692 2809 PT 15-34-17 09-14-2017 21
201741086866
  1. ZUNIGA FERNANDO
  2. GMAC LLC
AFFIDAVIT 2692 2830 LOT 1 PALMETTO PALMS 09-14-2017 1
201741086867
  1. ZUNIGA FERNANDO
  2. ZUNIGA ROSARIO E
  1. JOHNSON JALLA S
DEED 2692 2831 LOT 1 PALMETTO PALMS 09-14-2017 2
201741086868
  1. JOHNSON JALLA S
  1. REGIONS BANK
  2. REGIONS MORTGAGE
MORTGAGE 2692 2833 LOT 1 PALMETTO PALMS 09-14-2017 17
201741086869
  1. BERTOLASIO DANIEL
  2. BERTOLASIO BETTY
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. MERS
  3. QUICKEN LOANS INC
MORTGAGE 2692 2850 LOT 1 BAYOU ESTATES NORTH 09-14-2017 20
201741086870
  1. US BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION
  1. QUICK JONATHAN B
  2. QUICK RENATA LILIANA
SATISFACTION 2692 2870 OR2656 PG3095 09-14-2017 1
201741086871
  1. NELSON JEFFREY PETER
  2. NELSON MARY ANN
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. PENNYMAC LOAN SERVICES LLC
  3. MERS
MORTGAGE 2692 2871 LOT 87 CORAL SHORES 09-14-2017 13
201741086872
  1. DISCOVER BANK
  1. WEST HUNTER
RELEASE 2692 2884 2016 CC 001850 OR2643 PG7761 09-14-2017 1
201741086873
  1. WILLLAMS DENNIS C SR
  2. WILLLAMS DENNIS C
  3. WILLIAMS BEULAH M
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. QUICKEN LOANS INC
  3. MERS
MORTGAGE 2692 2885 LOT 4 BLK 1 WHITFIELD MANOR 09-14-2017 17
201741086874
  1. COUNTYWIDE HOME LOANS INC
  2. WILLIAMS DENNIS
  3. WILLIAMS BEULAH M
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. QUICKEN LOANS INC
AGREEMENT 2692 2902 OR1737 PG6553 09-14-2017 4
201741086875
  1. KAHL HENRY
  2. KAHL MARGARET
  1. BANKO OVERHEAD DOORS
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 2906 LOT 12 NOBLE PARK 09-14-2017 1
201741086876
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  1. PADGETT JOHN JR
  2. PADGETT JOANN
SATISFACTION 2692 2907 OR2108 PG4068 09-14-2017 1
201741086877
  1. JPMORGAN CHASE BANK
  1. CURRAN JAMES M
  2. CURRAN KATHLEEN F
SATISFACTION 2692 2908 OR2385 PG2623 09-14-2017 1
201741086878
  1. WELLS FARGO BANK
  2. WACHOVIA MORTGAGE
  3. WORLD SAVINGS BANK
  1. GAITHER TIFFANY
SATISFACTION 2692 2909 OR2223 PG7819 09-14-2017 1
201741086879
  1. JOHNSTON GEORGE
  1. CUSTOM AIR INC
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 2910 09-14-2017 1
201741086880
  1. BAAS ELIZABETH
  1. CUSTOM AIR INC
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 2911 09-14-2017 1
201741086881
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. SIERRA PACIFIC MORTGAGE COMPANY INC
  1. GROSECLOSE SANDRA G
SATISFACTION 2692 2912 OR2332 PG3240 09-14-2017 1
201741086882
  1. KAYS BERNEITTA
  1. APPROVED ROOFING LLC
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 2913 09-14-2017 1
201741086883
  1. BUCHER KELLY
  1. AQUA SERVICES INC
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 2914 ROBERTS PARK 09-14-2017 1
201741086884
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. FREEDOM MORTGAGE CORPORATION
  1. WIERTS PAUL H
SATISFACTION 2692 2915 OR2660 PG1253 09-14-2017 1
201741086885
  1. PULTE HOMES
  2. CENTEX
  3. DIVOSTA
  1. STEWART JAMES KEITH
  2. CENTEX HOMES
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 2916 LOT 103 MALLORY PARK AT LAKEWOOD RANCH 09-14-2017 1
201741086886
  1. PULTE HOMES
  2. CENTEX
  3. DIVOSTA
  1. STEWART JAMES KEITH
  2. CENTEX HOMES
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 2917 DEL WEBB AT LAKEWOOD RANCH 09-14-2017 1
201741086887
  1. PULTE HOMES
  2. CENTEX
  3. DIVOSTA
  1. STEWART JAMES KEITH
  2. CENTEX HOMES
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 2918 LOT 70 MALLORY PARK AT LAKEWOOD RANCH 09-14-2017 1
201741086888
  1. PULTE HOMES
  2. CENTEX
  3. DIVOSTA
  1. STEWART JAMES KEITH
  2. CENTEX HOMES
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 2919 LOT 421 DEL WEBB AT LAKEWOOD RANCH 09-14-2017 1
201741086889
  1. PULTE HOMES
  1. MANATEE COUNTY
AGREEMENT 2692 2920 09-14-2017 1
201741086890
  1. PULTE HOMES
  1. MANATEE COUNTY
AGREEMENT 2692 2921 09-14-2017 1
201741086891
  1. PULTE HOMES
  1. MANATEE COUNTY
AGREEMENT 2692 2922 09-14-2017 1
201741086892
  1. PULTE HOMES
  1. MANATEE COUNTY
AGREEMENT 2692 2923 09-14-2017 1
201741086893
  1. HANSCOM PAUL
  2. HANSCOM PAUL T
  3. FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION
  1. BASS LESLIE
  2. BASS BARRY
DEED 2692 2924 LOT 9 BLK E BRADEN RIVER LAKES 2016 CA 003284 09-14-2017 2
201741086894
  1. BASILONE MICHAEL K
  2. BASILONE LORI C
  1. BANK OF AMERICA
MORTGAGE 2692 2926 RIVERSIDE AT TIDEWATER PRESERVE UNIT B 09-14-2017 5
201741086895
  1. CORDOVEZ ALINA C
  2. BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON
  3. BANK OF NEW YORK
  4. JP MORGAN CHASE BANK
  5. STRUCTURED ASSET MORTGAGE INVESTMENTS II INC
  6. BEAR STEARNS ALT A TRUST 2004 5
  1. STEINBRECHER TIBERIU
DEED 2692 2931 LOT 1 SHERWOOD PINES 2013 CA 007451 09-14-2017 3
201741086896
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. USAA FEDERAL SAVINGS BANK
  1. BEVERLY SHARON L
  2. BEVERLY BILLY W
SATISFACTION 2692 2934 OR2548 PG3916 09-14-2017 1
201741086897
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. CHEVY CHASE BANK
  3. MERS
  1. DAVIS RALPH H
  2. DAVIS BONNIE J
SATISFACTION 2692 2935 OR2253 PG4753 09-14-2017 1
201741086898
  1. BROWN TANYA
  2. BROWN WIILIE
  1. DEUTSCHE BANK NATIONAL TRUST COMPANY
  2. LONG BEACH MORTGAGE LOAN TRUST 2006 7
DEED 2692 2936 LOT 6 BLK C BRADEN EAST 2016 CA 001520 09-14-2017 2
201741086899
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. FLAGSTAR BANK
  1. RAMIREZ ANASTACIO
  2. RAMIREZ MARIA DEL CARMEN
  3. DEL CARMEN RAMIREZ MARIA
SATISFACTION 2692 2938 OR2424 PG2273 09-14-2017 1
201741086900
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. IRWIN MORTGAGE CORPORATION
  1. SCHERER PETER P
SATISFACTION 2692 2939 OR1705 PG1821 09-14-2017 1
201741086901
  1. HONAKER DOUG
  1. FORBES AMES W
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 2940 TROPIC ISLES MHP 09-14-2017 1
201741086902
  1. WATERS EDGE CONDO ASSOC
  1. GUARANTEED ELECTRIC INC
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 2941 09-14-2017 1
201741086903
  1. FLORIDA HOUSING FINANCE CORPORATION
  1. MOYER ALEXIS
  2. BAKER KYLE
SATISFACTION 2692 2942 OR2592 PG0491 09-14-2017 1
201741086904
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. HOMESTEAD FUNDING CORP
  1. WASHINGTON EDDIE JR
SATISFACTION 2692 2943 OR2623 PG0413 09-14-2017 1
201741086905
  1. EASTMAN CREDIT UNION
  1. MULLINS ARTHUR G
  2. MULLINS ELEANOR N
RELEASE 2692 2944 OR1778 PG6744 09-14-2017 1
201741086906
  1. MITCHELL MILDRED E
  1. MOSELEY THOMAS A
POWER OF ATTORNEY 2692 2945 09-14-2017 12
201741086907
  1. MITCHELL MILDRED E
  2. MILDRED E MITCHELL REVOCABLE TRUST
TERMINATION 2692 2957 LOT 70 HAWTHORN PARK 09-14-2017 1
201741086908
  1. MITCHELL MILDRED E
  1. WHITESEL PATRICIA L
  2. SURVIVORS TRUST A OF THE WHITESEL FAMILY TRUST
DEED 2692 2958 LOT 70 HAWTHORN PARK 09-14-2017 1
201741086909
  1. SUNCOAST CREDIT UNION
  1. WILKINS DEANNA M
SATISFACTION 2692 2959 OR2543 PG5765 09-14-2017 1
201741086910
  1. USF FEDERAL CREDIT UNION
  1. TREJO BETSY A
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 2960 2017 CC 001119 09-14-2017 2
201741086911
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. LOANDEPOT COM LLC
  1. SAMS AMY P
  2. SAMS P MATTHEW
SATISFACTION 2692 2962 OR2632 PG3055 09-14-2017 1
201741086912
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. BBMC MORTGAGE
  3. BRIDGEVIEW BANK GROUP
  1. DWYER SEAMUS C
  2. DWYER ALEXIS N
SATISFACTION 2692 2963 OR2648 PG0937 09-14-2017 1
201741086913
  1. WELLS FARGO BANK
  2. WELLS FARGO HOME MORTGAGE INC
  1. RAYON JORGE I
  2. RAYON DEBORAH K
SATISFACTION 2692 2964 OR1707 PG2311 09-14-2017 1
201741086914
  1. WELLS FARGO BANK
  1. SIMPSON LEONARD
  2. SIMPSON MARGIT W
SATISFACTION 2692 2965 OR2452 PG2666 09-14-2017 1
201741086915
  1. KAUFMAN BRIAN A
  2. KAUFMAN HOLLY L
  1. DISCOVER BANK
MORTGAGE 2692 2966 LOT 96 PERIDIA 09-14-2017 10
201741086916
  1. STEVENS RICHARD
  2. STEVENS REBECCA S
  1. STEVENS RICHARD
  2. STEVENS REBECCA
  3. STEVENS TRUST
DEED 2692 2976 LOT 5 BLK E LAKERIDGE FALLS 09-14-2017 2
201741086917
  1. LENTZKE PHILLIP P
  2. LENTZKE ROSE M
  1. LENTZKE PHILLIP PAUL
  2. LENTZKE ROSE MARIE
  3. LENTZKE TRUST
DEED 2692 2978 LOT 96 CENTRAL PARK 09-14-2017 2
201741086918
  1. CORBETT JULIE
  1. CORBETT JULIE A
  2. JULIE A CORBETT TRUST
DEED 2692 2980 LOT 42 BLK A BRADEN PINES 09-14-2017 2
201741086919
  1. ROUSSEAU RICHARD
TERMINATION 2692 2982 OR2673 PG3329 09-14-2017 2
201741086920
  1. HARVATH STEVE
  2. HARVATH ROOFING INC
  3. ROUSSEAU RICHARD
AFFIDAVIT 2692 2984 09-14-2017 2
201741086921
  1. ROUSSEAU RICHARD E
  2. ROUSSEAU CLAUDETTE L
  1. ROBINSON CRAIG
DEED 2692 2986 LOT 26 BLK E GLENN LAKES 09-14-2017 2
201741086922
  1. ROBINSON CRAIG
  2. ROBINSON JUDITH
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. LOANDEPOT COM LLC
  3. MERS
MORTGAGE 2692 2988 LOT 26 BLK E GLENN LAKES 09-14-2017 16
201741086923
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. TAYLOR BEAN & WHITAKER MORTGAGE CORP
  1. DURKEE JEFFREY W
RELEASE 2692 3004 OR2288 PG4310 09-14-2017 1
201741086924
  1. NATIONSTAR MORTGAGE LLC
  1. HILLERICH BRENT
  2. HILLERICH COLLEEN
RELEASE 2692 3005 OR1826 PG3976 09-14-2017 1
201741086925
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. CITIBANK FEDERAL SAVINGS BANK
  1. LONG GREGG M
  2. LONG SHANNON L
RELEASE 2692 3006 OR2200 PG0517 09-14-2017 1
201741086926
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. TAYLOR BEAN & WHITAKER MORTGAGE CORP
  1. LONG GREGG
  2. LONG SHANNON
RELEASE 2692 3007 OR1780 PG1106 09-14-2017 1
201741086927
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. NATIONSTAR MORTGAGE LLC
  1. KNIGHT TYRONE ROPER
  2. KNIGHT JILL ANNETTE
RELEASE 2692 3008 OR2478 PG2718 09-14-2017 1
201741086928
  1. FLANSBURG JOHN T JR
  2. FLANSBURG EMOGENE
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. GOLDWATER BANK
  3. MERS
MORTGAGE 2692 3009 LOT 94 NORTHWOOD PARK 09-14-2017 16
201741086929
  1. CARNEY NORMAN J
  2. CARNEY CYNTHIA A
  1. GROW FINANCIAL FEDERAL CREDIT UNION
MORTGAGE 2692 3025 LOT 21 BLK D FAIRWAYS AT IMPERIAL LAKEWOODS 09-14-2017 9
201741086930
  1. SUNDAY JESSE O
  2. SUNDAY BETH L
AFFIDAVIT 2692 3034 LOT 44 GREENBROOK VILLAGE 09-14-2017 2
201741086931
  1. SUNDAY JESSE C
  2. SUNDAY BETH L
  1. PADEREWSKI HOLDING COMPANY LLC
MORTGAGE 2692 3036 LOT 44 GREENBROOK VILLAGE 09-14-2017 14
201741086932
  1. NATURE CONSERVANCY
  1. GONZALEZ LAURA A UGANDO
  2. DE OCA MIGUEL ANGEL MONTES
  3. MONTES DE OCA MIGUEL ANGEL
DEED 2692 3050 LOT 3 BLK C VILLAS OF LAKESIDE SOUTH 09-14-2017 2
201741086933
  1. DE OCA MIGUEL ANGEL MONTES
  2. MONTES DE OCA MIGUEL ANGEL
  3. GONZALEZ LAURA A UGANDO
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. INLANTA MORTGAGE INC
  3. MERS
MORTGAGE 2692 3052 LOT 3 BLK C VILLAS OF LAKESIDE SOUTH 09-14-2017 13
201741086934
  1. EATON THOMAS E
  2. EATON DIANE L
AFFIDAVIT 2692 3065 LOT 371 SHADOW BROOK MOBILE HOME 09-14-2017 3
201741086935
  1. EATON THOMAS E
  1. STACE OTTO E
  2. STACE MARILYN M
  3. SMITH MANDY L
  4. SMITH JASON A
DEED 2692 3068 LOT 371 SHADOW BROOK MOBILE HOME 09-14-2017 2
201741086936
  1. LONGBOAT KEY TOWN OF
  1. KROTH ELIZABETH M
LIEN 2692 3070 REV LONG BEACH 09-14-2017 2
201741086937
  1. SCHULTZ KEIL ELIZABETH
  2. REINBOLT ELIZABETH
  3. REINBOLT THOMAS C
  1. SUNCOAST CREDIT UNION
MORTGAGE 2692 3072 LOT 22 BLK F SOUTHWOOD VILLAGE 09-14-2017 6
201741086938
  1. STANDARD MORTGAGE CORPORATION
  1. OHEARN PHILIP M
  2. OHEARN DIANE E
SATISFACTION 2692 3078 OR2493 PG0601 09-14-2017 1
201741086939
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. FBC MORTGAGE LLC
  1. SODERBERG RANDALL J
  2. SODERBERG RAYMAR C
RELEASE 2692 3079 OR2527 PG2228 09-14-2017 1
201741086940
  1. CENLAR FSB
  1. FUNAIOLE GARY S
RELEASE 2692 3080 OR1754 PG4157 09-14-2017 1
201741086941
  1. GTE FEDERAL CREDIT UNION
  2. GTE FINANCIAL
  1. HOTWAGNER SANDRA D
RELEASE 2692 3081 OR1912 PG2086 09-14-2017 1
201741086942
  1. COTE SHIRLEY A
  1. COTE SHIRLEY A
  2. SHIRLEY A COTE TRUST AGREEMENT
DEED 2692 3082 LOT 8 SUMMERFIELD VILLAGE 09-14-2017 1
201741086943
  1. COTE SHIRLEY A
  2. COTE ROBERT NARCISSE
AFFIDAVIT 2692 3083 09-14-2017 1
201741086944
  1. BETZ RANDAL
  2. BETZ BETSEY
  1. LEGRANNC HOMES INC
  2. LAMAISON
  3. LEGRANGE HOMES INC
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 3084 WILD OAK BAY UNIT 124 09-14-2017 1
201741086945
  1. BLUEGREEN VACATIONS UNLIMITED INC
  1. VACATION TRUST INC
DEED 2692 3085 VIA ROMA BEACH RESORT 09-14-2017 3
201741086946
  1. BLUEGREEN VACATIONS UNLIMITED INC
  2. BVU INC
  1. VACATION TRUST INC
  2. VTI
DEED 2692 3088 RESORT SIXTY SIX 09-14-2017 3
201741086947
  1. BLUEGREEN VACATIONS UNLIMITED INC
  1. VACATION TRUST INC
DEED 2692 3091 VIA ROMA BEACH RESORT 09-14-2017 3
201741086948
  1. VACATION TRUST INC
  1. BLUEGREEN CORPORATION
MORTGAGE 2692 3094 VIA ROMA BEACH RESORT UNIT 22 09-14-2017 2
201741086949
  1. CHAPMAN CLINTON
  2. CHAPMAN VIRGINIA LYNN
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. BRANCH BANKING & TRUST COMPANY
  3. MERS
MORTGAGE 2692 3096 LOT 13 BLK C TWIN LAKES ESTATES 09-14-2017 21
201741086950
  1. TAYLOR WOODROW COMMUNITIES ARTISAN LAKES LLC
  1. TAYLOR WOODROW COMMUNITIES ARTISAN LAKES LLC
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 3117 LOT 388 ARTISAN LAKES 09-14-2017 1
201741086951
  1. GARZA CONRAD
  1. ROFFIN RON
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 3118 BLK 63 WHITFIELD ESTATES 09-14-2017 1
201741086952
  1. CAPLEY FRED
  1. ROOFIN RON INC
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 3119 09-14-2017 1
201741086953
  1. GUST TOM
  1. ROOFIN RON INC
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 3120 LOT 180 CORAL SHORES 09-14-2017 1
201741086954
  1. MARTIN LORI
  2. MARTIN DAVID
  1. ABSOLUTE ROOFING OF FLORIDA
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 3121 BRADEN RIVER RANCHETTES 09-14-2017 1
201741086955
  1. WAUCHULA STATE BANK
  1. GALVAN PEREZ ANTONIO
SATISFACTION 2692 3122 OR2412 PG4110 09-14-2017 1
201741086956
  1. CENTENNIAL BANK
  1. ADAMS HOMES OF NORTHWEST FLORIDA INC
RELEASE 2692 3123 LOT 46 WOODS OF MOCCASIN WALLOW 09-14-2017 1
201741086957
  1. NATIONSTAR MORTGAGE LLC
  2. MR COOPER
  1. SUNDAY JESSE C
  2. SUNDAY BETH L
RELEASE 2692 3124 OR2605 PG6792 09-14-2017 1
201741086958
  1. DOPHI PARTNERS LLC
  1. TATOUNE LLC
DEED 2692 3125 LOT 25 EATON PLACE 09-14-2017 2
201741086959
  1. MICKLER DARRYL K
  2. MICKLER GEORGIE
  1. MICKLER DARRYL K
  2. MICKLER GEORGIE
DEED 2692 3127 BLK B GRAHAMS 09-14-2017 3
201741086960
  1. MICKLER DARRYL K
  2. MICKLER GEORGIE
  1. MERS
  2. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  3. FREEDOM MORTGAGE CORPORATION
MORTGAGE 2692 3130 BLK B GRAHAMS 09-14-2017 20
201741086961
  1. ALLEN MICHELLE
  2. ALLEN ROBERT F
  1. BANK OF AMERICA
MORTGAGE 2692 3150 LOT 84 WOODLAWN LAKES 2 AD 09-14-2017 5
201741086962
  1. SELLERS JEFFREY V
  2. SELLERS CHERYL L
  1. BANK OF AMERICA
MORTGAGE 2692 3155 LOT 26 RIVER CLUB SOUTH 09-14-2017 5
201741086963
  1. NYE WILLIAM C
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. QUICKEN LOANS INC
  3. MERS
MORTGAGE 2692 3160 LOT 47 BRIARWOOD 09-14-2017 20
201741086964
  1. RUTH VALERIE L
  2. RUTH JEREMY M
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. MERS
  3. QUICKEN LOANS INC
MORTGAGE 2692 3180 09-14-2017 18
201741086965
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. E MORTGAGE MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. MERS
  1. GULAS MICHAEL F
  2. GULAS ROSEMARIE
SATISFACTION 2692 3198 OR2290 PG1402 09-14-2017 1
201741086966
  1. FUNAIOLE GARY
  2. FUNAIOLE MARK
  1. MCCORMICK LAURA
DEED 2692 3199 VILLAGER APARTMENTS UNIT NO 5 UNIT 51 09-14-2017 3
201741086967
  1. HAISS JOAN
  1. DALE ROBERT
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 3202 SEASIDE GARDENS 09-14-2017 1
201741086968
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. FREEDOM MORTGAGE CORPORATION
  1. GARWOOD ANITA JEAN
  2. GARWOOD MARK ALAN
RELEASE 2692 3203 OR2654 PG3447 09-14-2017 1
201741086969
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. FREEDOM MORTGAGE CORPORATION
  1. SEMINICK MICHAEL
  2. SEMINICK TONI
RELEASE 2692 3204 OR2629 PG5790 09-14-2017 1
201741086970
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  1. WILDE ANGELICA
  2. RIDLEY ANTHONY
SATISFACTION 2692 3205 OR2521 PG2128 09-14-2017 1
201741086971
  1. NOLIN NANCY L
  1. LAGERLOEF KIMBERLY S
  2. LAGERLOEF KURT L
SATISFACTION 2692 3206 OR2662 PG5499 09-14-2017 1
201741086972
  1. CITIBANK
  1. KVEDERIS JEFFREY P
  2. KVEDERIS MARY C
RELEASE 2692 3207 OR2253 PG5635 09-14-2017 1
201741086973
  1. CAPITAL ONE BANK USA
  1. RUNKLE CATHY J
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3208 2016 CC 002131 09-14-2017 1
201741086974
  1. CAPITAL ONE BANK USA
  1. BROWN DEONDRE
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3209 2016 SC 003821 09-14-2017 1
201741086975
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. M & T BANK
  3. MERS
  1. BIRKEY LAURA
  2. HAGAN CLINTON
RELEASE 2692 3210 OR2544 PG6423 09-14-2017 1
201741086976
  1. WELLS FARGO BANK
  2. WACHOVIA BANK
  1. HARRIS DAVID J
  2. BONITO SUSAN
RELEASE 2692 3211 OR2013 PG4233 09-14-2017 1
201741086977
  1. PNC BANK
  1. JACOBS BRUCE A
  2. JACOBS ELAINE P
  3. BRUCE A JACOBS & ELAINE P JACOBS REVOCABLE TRUST
RELEASE 2692 3212 OR2521 PG1062 09-14-2017 1
201741086978
  1. SUMMERFIELD RIVERWALK VILLAGE ASSOCIATION INC
  1. BARUCH ALEXANDER
  2. BARUCH MARGARET V
RELEASE 2692 3213 OR2630 PG7566 09-14-2017 1
201741086979
  1. HOWARD V DODDS REVOCABLE TRUST
  2. DODDS HOWARD V
  1. PRICE WILLIAM M
  2. PRICE RHONDA L
SATISFACTION 2692 3214 OR2365 PG4882 09-14-2017 1
201741086980
  1. WELLS FARGO BANK
  2. WACHOVIA BANK
  1. VENEMA DAVID E
  2. VENEMA BARBARA A
RELEASE 2692 3215 OR2302 PG7380 09-14-2017 1
201741086981
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. MERS
  3. HOME SOLUTION LENDERS INC
  1. QUAGLIOTTI CIERRA MARIA
  2. BIELAWSKI JARRETT KEITH
RELEASE 2692 3216 OR2559 PG0780 09-14-2017 1
201741086982
  1. TURNER ALLAN L
  2. TURNER KATHLEEN A
  1. POWER FINANCIAL
MORTGAGE 2692 3217 PT 16-34-18 09-14-2017 17
201741086983
  1. FRANZ MARGARET C
  2. MCLAUGHLIN MARGARET FRANZ
  1. FRANZ MARGARET C
  2. MARGARET C FRANZ LIVING TRUST
  3. FIELDING JASON V
  4. FIELDING CLAYTON J
DEED 2692 3234 LOT 10 LAKEWOOD RANCH COUNTRY CLUB VILLAGE 09-14-2017 2
201741086984
  1. HOLDERNESS MICHAEL B
  1. ALL TRADES OF CONSTRUCTION & RESTORATION INC
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 3236 LOT 2 BLK B WHITFIELD COUNTRY CLUB HTS 09-14-2017 1
201741086985
  1. CHARLES A TOMEO D D S P A
  2. TOMEO CHARLES A
  1. MABRY JERRELL
COURT PAPER 2692 3237 2016 SC 003632 09-14-2017 2
201741086986
  1. BROWN TAYLOR LOCKHART
  2. WOODIE LANGSTON JAMES
MARRIAGE LICENSE 2692 3239 2017 ML 001572 09-14-2017 1
201741086987
  1. BRYANT DENNIS E
JUDGMENT 2692 3240 2014 CF 003873 09-14-2017 2
201741086988
  1. WATERLEFE MASTER PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOCIATION INC
  1. LINK FREDERIC E
ORDER 2692 3242 2016 CA 000654 09-14-2017 1
201741086989
  1. DE OLIVEIRA PHILIPPE
  2. KANGALOO LAMIE
  3. BOSTON CRAFTSMAN LLC
  1. ACADEMY PARK CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION INC
JUDGMENT 2692 3243 2015 CA 001432 09-14-2017 2
201741086990
  1. DE OLIVEIRA PHILIPPE
  2. KANGALOO LAMIE
  3. BOSTON CRAFTSMAN LLC
  1. BOLLETTIERI RESORT VILLAS CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION INC
JUDGMENT 2692 3245 2015 CA 001432 09-14-2017 2
201741086991
  1. TRAVIS CHARLES WADE III
JUDGMENT 2692 3247 2017 CF 001139 09-14-2017 7
201741086992
  1. MOSES CAMILLE L
JUDGMENT 2692 3254 2017 CF 000188 09-14-2017 7
201741086993
  1. MOSES CAMILLE LASHAY
JUDGMENT 2692 3261 2017 CF 000074 09-14-2017 7
201741086994
  1. THOMAS BRIAN LEE
JUDGMENT 2692 3268 2013 CF 001083 09-14-2017 2
201741086995
  1. RIVERA FERNANDO
JUDGMENT 2692 3270 2015 CF 003217 09-14-2017 7
201741086996
  1. RIVERA FERNANDO
JUDGMENT 2692 3277 2015 CF 001747 09-14-2017 9
201741086997
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. THOMAS BRIAN LEE
JUDGMENT 2692 3286 2013 CF 001083 09-14-2017 9
201741086998
  1. LEYVA TABITHA L
  1. ROJAS JUAN M
SATISFACTION 2692 3295 2016 DR 000487 OR2675 PG3591 09-14-2017 1
201741086999
  1. FLORIDA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE
  2. PEREZ NINOSHKA THERESA
  1. ODIS EDWARD III
JUDGMENT 2692 3296 2017 DR 001202 09-14-2017 9
201741087000
  1. FLORIDA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE
  2. SIPLIN BREONA VONSHAY
  1. SMITH CHRISTOPHER DONNELL
JUDGMENT 2692 3305 2017 DR 001422 09-14-2017 8
201741087001
  1. FLORIDA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE
  2. CHERONE LIGIA GONZALEZ
  1. CEPILLO VELAZCO YAMIL ANGEL
ORDER 2692 3313 2015 DR 002792 09-14-2017 4
201741087002
  1. WAGNER RODNEY A
  1. MENCHALITEGHI MARINA SANTIAGO
JUDGMENT 2692 3317 2017 CC 003273 09-14-2017 1
201741087003
  1. HARBORAGE ON BRADEN RIVER HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION INC
  1. PINEDA CATHERINE N
ORDER 2692 3318 2017 CC 001680 09-14-2017 1
201741087004
  1. EURICE RICHARD
  2. EURICE MARIA
  1. GUERRA FERNANDO JR
JUDGMENT 2692 3319 2017 CC 003277 09-14-2017 1
201741087005
  1. MCDEVITT WILLIAM JR
JUDGMENT 2692 3320 2010 CT 005275 09-14-2017 1
201741087006
  1. HAAG ANTHONY C
JUDGMENT 2692 3321 2011 MM 001208 09-14-2017 1
201741087007
  1. AJRAB MINA
  1. BESTERMAN LEONARD J
JUDGMENT 2692 3322 2017 SC 001050 09-14-2017 1
201741087008
  1. DAZLBET PARTNERS LLC
  2. ROYAL PALM TERRACE APARTMENTS
  1. COLLINS TRINITY
ORDER 2692 3323 2017 CC 002998 09-14-2017 1
201741087009
  1. MTGLQ INVESTORS LP
  1. BERN ERVIN
JUDGMENT 2692 3324 2017 CA 001948 09-14-2017 6
201741087010
  1. WELLS FARGO BANK
  1. BASIL JENNIFER M
  2. VOLLMER JENNIFER M
  3. VOLLMER JENNIFER
  4. UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF HOUSING & URBAN DEVELOPMENT
  5. BAYSHORE GARDENS HOME OWNERS ASSOCIATION INC
JUDGMENT 2692 3330 2016 CA 004207 09-14-2017 6
201741087011
  1. JPMORGAN CHASE BANK
  1. MCPHERSON KEITH M
  2. UNITED STATES OF AMERICA DEPARTMENT OF TREASURY
JUDGMENT 2692 3336 2016 CA 000618 09-14-2017 6
201741087012
  1. FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION
  2. FANNIE MAE
  1. LY LYANNE
  2. NGUYEN CHRISTOPHER
  3. CREEKSIDE OAKS AT MANATEE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION INC
JUDGMENT 2692 3342 2016 CA 004001 09-14-2017 5
201741087013
  1. DEUTSCHE BANK TRUST COMPANY AMERICAS
  2. RESIDENTIAL ACCREDIT LOANS INC
  3. MORTGAGE ASSET BACKED PASS THROUGH CERTIFICATES SERIES 2006 QO8
  1. ALTY MARIE M
ORDER 2692 3347 2016 CA 001220 09-14-2017 2
201741087014
  1. NATIONSTAR MORTGAGE LLC
  1. VANN BRYAN
  2. REGIONS BANK
  3. RIO MAR AT SARASOTA RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION INC
LIS PENDENS 2692 3349 LOT 2030 CASCADES AT SARASOTA 2017 CA 004009 09-14-2017 2
201741087015
  1. BRANCH BANKING & TRUST COMPANY
  1. BROWN CLAUDENE ANN
  2. BROWN MARIE ANN
  3. BROWN MARIE A
  4. BROWN MARIA ANN
  5. BROWN CLAUDENE ANN
  6. BROWN JAMES A JR
  7. KELLY LYNN M BROWN
  8. BROWN JOSEPH L
  9. BROWN CHRISTOPHER M
  10. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  11. VOLVO FINANCIAL SERVICES
  12. VFS US LLC
  13. VELOCITY INVESTMENTS L L C
  14. FLORIDA STATE OF
LIS PENDENS 2692 3351 MEADOWCROFT UNIT 1426 2017 CA 004012 09-14-2017 2
201741087016
  1. MONTGOMERY ROSS D
  2. MONTGOMERY STEFANI L
  1. MILLER CARMAN
  2. MILLER CARMAN M
JUDGMENT 2692 3353 2017 CA 000533 09-14-2017 5
201741087017
  1. COOK JACQUELINE M
  1. FOREMAN MICHAEL L
PROBATE COURT PAPER 2692 3358 2017 CP 002365 09-14-2017 1
201741087018
  1. MCKENNA THOMAS PATRICK
  2. MCKENNA THOMAS
  1. MCKENNA MICHAELE
PROBATE COURT PAPER 2692 3359 2017 CP 002271 09-14-2017 1
201741087019
  1. SMITH RICHARD B
  1. SMITH ANDREW B
  2. BANK OF AMERICA
PROBATE COURT PAPER 2692 3360 2017 CP 002386 09-14-2017 1
201741087020
  1. SWANSON JAMES P
  1. SWANSON PATRICK P
  2. SWANSON FAITH
PROBATE COURT PAPER 2692 3361 2016 CP 002458 09-14-2017 1
201741087021
  1. BORAWSKI ALBERT J
ORDER 2692 3362 2016 CP 002109 09-14-2017 1
201741087022
  1. PETERSON GREGORY
  1. PETERSON RANDALL
PROBATE COURT PAPER 2692 3363 2015 CP 002818 09-14-2017 1
201741087023
  1. CLARK ROBERT L
  1. KAPLAN TODD D
PROBATE COURT PAPER 2692 3364 2015 CP 002307 09-14-2017 1
201741087024
  1. MANSON DOLORES
  1. BARRETT MARIE
PROBATE COURT PAPER 2692 3365 BAYSHORE ON THE LAKE CONDOMINIUM APARTMENTS UNIT 115 2016 CP 002699 09-14-2017 2
201741087025
  1. BROWN DORA DELL
  1. DUCRE TERRY EUGENE JR
PROBATE COURT PAPER 2692 3367 2016 CP 001369 09-14-2017 1
201741087026
  1. GREEN THOMAS A
  1. ELLIOTT ROBERT M
PROBATE COURT PAPER 2692 3368 2017 CP 000783 09-14-2017 1
201741087027
  1. CHADSEY TAYLOR B JR
  1. CHADSEY MARY NELL
PROBATE COURT PAPER 2692 3369 2017 CP 001163 09-14-2017 1
201741087028
  1. TOUCH WILLIAM F
  1. WELCH LINDA
PROBATE COURT PAPER 2692 3370 2016 CP 001346 09-14-2017 1
201741087029
  1. ELIZARDE IRMA G
  1. ROSAS VALERIE E
PROBATE COURT PAPER 2692 3371 2016 CP 001407 09-14-2017 1
201741087030
  1. PRIDE THOMAS THEODORE
  2. PRIDE THOMAS
  1. PRIDE RAYMOND
PROBATE COURT PAPER 2692 3372 2017 CP 000585 09-14-2017 1
201741087031
  1. JOSHPE PEARL
  1. JOSHPE GLEN
PROBATE COURT PAPER 2692 3373 2017 CP 000945 09-14-2017 1
201741087032
  1. SKINNER ARTHUR GENE
  1. STODOLA LAUREL
PROBATE COURT PAPER 2692 3374 2015 CP 003203 09-14-2017 1
201741087033
  1. WILSON WALTER R
  1. SCHNEIDER NANCY A
PROBATE COURT PAPER 2692 3375 2017 CP 000566 09-14-2017 1
201741087034
  1. SMILES HARRY
  1. DELILLO MATHEW CHRISTOPHER
PROBATE COURT PAPER 2692 3376 2016 CP 002763 09-14-2017 1
201741087035
  1. BRITTAIN DONALD LEE
  1. LISCH ERNIE C
PROBATE COURT PAPER 2692 3377 2015 CP 002041 09-14-2017 1
201741087036
  1. VALLE LOIS
  2. VALLE LOIS RUTH
  1. VALLE KATHLEEN
PROBATE COURT PAPER 2692 3378 2017 CP 001382 09-14-2017 10
201741087037
  1. HOUK RODNEY EDWIN
  1. HOUK KATHERINE LYNN
PROBATE COURT PAPER 2692 3388 LOT 23 WORNS PARK 2017 CP 002370 09-14-2017 2
201741087038
  1. HOUK RODNEY EDWIN
  1. HOUK KATHERINE LYNN
PROBATE COURT PAPER 2692 3390 LOT 23 WORNS PARK 2017 CP 002370 09-14-2017 1
201741087039
  1. CORBINO CHRISTOPHER J
  1. CORBINO CYNTHIA L
  2. CORBINO DRAKE A
PROBATE COURT PAPER 2692 3391 LOT 42 BLK C WINDSOR PARK 2017 CP 002399 09-14-2017 3
201741087040
  1. KIRBY JAMES E JR
  1. DE AVILA CINDY
PROBATE COURT PAPER 2692 3394 2017 CP 001585 09-14-2017 1
201741087041
  1. SIESS THELMA T
PROBATE COURT PAPER 2692 3395 2017 CP 002032 09-14-2017 3
201741087042
  1. KAHLER WILLIAM L
  1. GORDON SUSAN E
PROBATE COURT PAPER 2692 3398 2017 CP 002349 09-14-2017 1
201741087043
  1. CORBINO CHRISTOPHER J
  1. CORBINO DRAKE A
PROBATE COURT PAPER 2692 3399 2017 CP 002399 09-14-2017 2
201741087044
  1. SIESS THELMA T
PROBATE COURT PAPER 2692 3401 2017 CP 002032 09-14-2017 1
201741087045
  1. MITCHELL JACQUELINE DARLENE
PROBATE COURT PAPER 2692 3402 2017 CP 002404 09-14-2017 6
201741087046
  1. KAHLER WILLIAM L
PROBATE COURT PAPER 2692 3408 2017 CP 002349 09-14-2017 10
201741087047
  1. RODRIGUEZ JAIMIE
  1. RODRIGUEZ JULIO ALBERTO
JUDGMENT 2692 3418 2017 DR 002934 09-14-2017 4
201741087048
  1. DOOLITTLE JILL MARIE
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3422 2011 CT 000406 09-14-2017 1
201741087049
  1. JAWOROWSKI PAUL NEDDRIE
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3423 2011 CT 000912 09-14-2017 1
201741087050
  1. GARCIA ADAN JR
  2. GARCIA ISEL
  1. CRUZ MIGUEL BAHENA
  2. AGUSTIN ROSALBA
DEED 2692 3424 PT 1-34-17 09-14-2017 1
201741087051
  1. TYLER QUIANA
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3425 2011 MM 000531 09-14-2017 1
201741087052
  1. JAMES ERIC ODALE
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3426 2011 MM 002287 09-14-2017 1
201741087053
  1. LAMPHIER JEFFERY SCOTT
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3427 2011 CT 003341 09-14-2017 1
201741087054
  1. PACELLI KARLA I
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3428 2010 MM 004701 09-14-2017 1
201741087055
  1. ANGELO ANDREA D
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3429 2010 MM 005762 09-14-2017 1
201741087056
  1. FLANAGAN ROBERT DANIEL
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3430 2011 CT 001274 09-14-2017 1
201741087057
  1. SORENSEN JOSLYN R
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3431 2011 MM 000753 09-14-2017 1
201741087058
  1. POFFENBARGER ROBERT
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3432 2011 CT 001418 09-14-2017 1
201741087059
  1. CHILDS CATHERINE A
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3433 2011 MM 000751 09-14-2017 1
201741087060
  1. ASIPI BEKIM
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3434 2011 MM 002200 09-14-2017 1
201741087061
  1. SANTANA ELBERT PETER
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3435 2010 CT 001821 09-14-2017 1
201741087062
  1. HOPKINS GETSHAL VIKKARI
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3436 2011 CT 002935 09-14-2017 1
201741087063
  1. MANN MICHAEL BERNARD
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3437 2016 MM 002876 09-14-2017 1
201741087064
  1. COWELL CHASE GARRETT
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3438 2016 MM 001144 09-14-2017 1
201741087065
  1. DIAMOND HOWARD GENE
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3439 2016 MM 001105 09-14-2017 1
201741087066
  1. POST SAMUEL R
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3440 2011 MM 001723 09-14-2017 1
201741087067
  1. MCGILL JAMES R
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3441 2011 CT 000419 09-14-2017 1
201741087068
  1. WHITE CHRISTOPHER J
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3442 2011 MM 002056 09-14-2017 1
201741087069
  1. RANDOLPH DEQUAN T
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3443 2011 MM 005760 09-14-2017 1
201741087070
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. HODO COREY L
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3444 2006 MM 002532 09-14-2017 2
201741087071
  1. HELMER ANTHONY P
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3446 2011 MM 003768 09-14-2017 1
201741087072
  1. COWHERD BRANDON A
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3447 2011 CT 001154 09-14-2017 2
201741087073
  1. WARBER KENNETH V
  1. WARBER CHRISTINE ANN
JUDGMENT 2692 3449 2017 DR 002469 09-14-2017 5
201741087074
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. WALKER RONNIE L
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3454 2007 IN 003573 09-14-2017 2
201741087075
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. STANLEY SCOTT C
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3456 2004 CF 000678 09-14-2017 2
201741087076
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. KRAMER COLLEEN J
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3458 2007 MM 003446 09-14-2017 2
201741087077
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. COX ANSON L
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3460 2006 MM 005941 09-14-2017 2
201741087078
  1. KRASOVEC DILLON
  1. POLLITT KAYLEE
JUDGMENT 2692 3462 2017 DR 003285 09-14-2017 1
201741087079
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. EASON CLAYTON A
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3463 2007 MM 000377 09-14-2017 2
201741087080
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. BRADENTON POLICE DEPARTMENT
  1. BYRD JOHN D
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3465 2006 MM 004632 09-14-2017 2
201741087081
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. KRAMER COLLEEN J
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3467 2007 MM 003438 09-14-2017 2
201741087082
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. BRADENTON POLICE DEPARTMENT
  1. BAKER BRUCE C
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3469 2007 MM 002554 09-14-2017 2
201741087083
  1. EVANS AMANDA KATE
  1. HUGGINS SCOTT DONALD
JUDGMENT 2692 3471 2013 CA 006879 09-14-2017 3
201741087084
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. JOHNSON ERIC
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3474 2007 MO 004851 09-14-2017 2
201741087085
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. DEFAZIAS VANCI D
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3476 2007 MO 003519 09-14-2017 2
201741087086
  1. EITTREIM STEPHEN P
  1. EITTREIM LAURIE K
  2. BROWN LAURIE KAY
JUDGMENT 2692 3478 2017 DR 000112 09-14-2017 1
201741087087
  1. CASTRO LUIS
  2. CASRRO LUIS
  1. CRIMZON DEVIN LUIS
JUDGMENT 2692 3479 2017 DR 003097 09-14-2017 1
201741087088
  1. ETHEREDGE EDWARD E JR
  1. EHTEREDGE MELISSA L
JUDGMENT 2692 3480 2017 DR 002828 09-14-2017 1
201741087089
  1. SANTIAGO DIANA
  1. MOLINERO IGNACIO
JUDGMENT 2692 3481 2017 DR 003125 09-14-2017 1
201741087090
  1. EVANS CONNIE
  1. TELFORT PIERRE BILLARD
JUDGMENT 2692 3482 2017 DR 003193 09-14-2017 1
201741087091
  1. HARVELL LINDA
  2. EDWARDS LINDA
  1. HARVELL DEWAYNE
JUDGMENT 2692 3483 2016 DR 001046 09-14-2017 1
201741087092
  1. SANDERS REGINALD
  1. SANDERS C AUDREY
  2. SMITH AUDREY TRINETTE
JUDGMENT 2692 3484 2016 DR 000638 09-14-2017 1
201741087093
  1. SHACKETT RICHARD ROBERT II
  1. SHACKETT DARCIA
JUDGMENT 2692 3485 2017 DR 000610 09-14-2017 1
201741087094
  1. ARMSTRONG MEREDITH L
  1. ARMSTRONG SCOTT J
JUDGMENT 2692 3486 2014 DR 002838 09-14-2017 1
201741087095
  1. HIGHTOWER KOURTNEI BRIONNE
  1. JONES KOURTNCI BRIONNE
JUDGMENT 2692 3487 2017 DR 000173 09-14-2017 1
201741087096
  1. PFISTER ANNA JONES
  2. JONES ANNA
  1. PFISTER GARY JR
JUDGMENT 2692 3488 2017 DR 000958 09-14-2017 1
201741087097
  1. GALUSZKA ANNE C
  2. LAMMERS ANNE CATHERINE
  1. GALUSZKA TODD W
JUDGMENT 2692 3489 2017 DR 003115 09-14-2017 1
201741087098
  1. WILLIAMS TIMOTHY C
  1. WILLIAMS JANET E
JUDGMENT 2692 3490 2017 DR 003207 09-14-2017 3
201741087099
  1. BEARD ANNABELLE ELIZABETH
  2. GOFORTH DANIELLE
  3. BEARD SKY
  1. BEARD GOFORTH ANNABELLE ELIZABETH
JUDGMENT 2692 3493 2017 DR 000763 09-14-2017 3
201741087100
  1. LEWIS KATHY HOLLY
  1. HAYES HARLEY DAVID
JUDGMENT 2692 3496 2016 DR 002243 09-14-2017 3
201741087101
  1. BALDERAS JULIAN JR
  1. WATKINS BRITTANY N
ORDER 2692 3499 2017 DR 003161 09-14-2017 1
201741087102
  1. SUTTNER ERIC T JR
  1. TONER WARD CRISTAL R
ORDER 2692 3500 2008 DR 004333 09-14-2017 3
201741087103
  1. FLORIDA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE
  2. BROOKS APRIL DENISE
  1. BROOKS CHAD ANDREW
ORDER 2692 3503 2009 DR 010120 09-14-2017 3
201741087104
  1. BUSKO MICHAEL
  1. BUSKO AMY LYNN
JUDGMENT 2692 3506 2016 DR 003105 09-14-2017 3
201741087105
  1. BRADY CHARLES IVAN
  1. JONES LESLIE
JUDGMENT 2692 3509 2017 DR 001251 09-14-2017 4
201741087106
  1. FLORIDA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE
  2. MELGOZA LAURA
  1. VALERIO BUENAVENTURA
ORDER 2692 3513 2008 DR 003774 09-14-2017 3
201741087107
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. COCKRELL ARTHUR
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3516 2007 MO 004889 09-14-2017 2
201741087108
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. GOMEZ JOSE GONZALEZ
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3518 2007 CT 004142 09-14-2017 2
201741087109
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. PEARSON BRUCE G
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3520 2007 MO 003720 09-14-2017 2
201741087110
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. PEARSON BRUCE G
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3522 2007 MO 003562 09-14-2017 2
201741087111
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. BRADENTON POLICE DEPARTMENT
  1. HINES EDRICK L
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3524 2005 CF 004794 09-14-2017 2
201741087112
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE SHERIFFS OFFICE
  1. STARCHER JEFFREY ADAM
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3526 2006 CF 000664 09-14-2017 2
201741087113
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. WAITERS LAVERN
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3528 2006 CF 000837 09-14-2017 2
201741087114
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. JORDAN ELIZABETH KATE
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3530 2007 CT 004160 09-14-2017 2
201741087115
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. HENRY SHEVON L
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3532 2006 CF 001383 09-14-2017 2
201741087116
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. HELDERMAN RICHARD A
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3534 2007 CT 002963 09-14-2017 2
201741087117
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. MUNDY MICHAEL
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3536 2007 CT 000704 09-14-2017 2
201741087118
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. DOHERTY PATRICK J
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3538 2004 CT 004498 09-14-2017 2
201741087119
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. CARTER LORAINE S
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3540 2006 CT 002816 09-14-2017 2
201741087120
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. JARA ELIAZAR
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3542 2007 CT 000946 09-14-2017 2
201741087121
  1. DIAMOND HOWARD GENE
JUDGMENT 2692 3544 2016 MM 001105 09-14-2017 1
201741087122
  1. THRASHER BARBARA
  1. LUTHERAN SERVICES FLORIDA
PROBATE COURT PAPER 2692 3545 2017 GA 002412 09-14-2017 2
201741087123
  1. CLEAR 1 PROPERTIES LLC
  1. COOK JEFFREY N
JUDGMENT 2692 3547 2017 CC 003296 09-14-2017 1
201741087124
  1. NATIONSTAR MORTGAGE LLC
  2. MR COOPER
  1. GRANGER CARROLL L
  2. GRANGER ELENA
  3. FLORIDA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE
  4. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  5. PEACE RIVER UTILITY
  6. PALMA SOLA PARK ASSOCIATION INC
LIS PENDENS 2692 3548 PALMA SOLA PARK 2017 CA 004036 09-14-2017 3
201741087125
  1. JONES MICHAEL DAVID
JUDGMENT 2692 3551 2012 CT 000551 09-14-2017 1
201741087126
  1. PARSONS DANIEL ROBERT
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3552 2012 MM 004953 09-14-2017 1
201741087127
  1. ROSENWINKEL KIMBERLY M
JUDGMENT 2692 3553 2012 MM 004261 09-14-2017 1
201741087128
  1. RAPOSO KEITH T
JUDGMENT 2692 3554 2015 MM 004250 09-14-2017 1
201741087129
  1. LAYCOCK LARRY L
JUDGMENT 2692 3555 2012 MM 001592 09-14-2017 1
201741087130
  1. HOWES MICHAEL E
JUDGMENT 2692 3556 2011 MM 003445 09-14-2017 1
201741087131
  1. OKOLOWITCZ OLIVIA
JUDGMENT 2692 3557 2012 CT 002954 09-14-2017 1
201741087132
  1. GARCIA ANGEL PEREZ
JUDGMENT 2692 3558 2012 MM 005675 09-14-2017 1
201741087133
  1. HARDY DOUGLAS M
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3559 2012 MM 005892 09-14-2017 1
201741087134
  1. BROOKS KEITH VADEL
JUDGMENT 2692 3560 2013 MM 001208 09-14-2017 1
201741087135
  1. GARRETT TROY CORNELIUS
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3561 2013 CF 000357 09-14-2017 1
201741087136
  1. FAIR LORIA MARIA
JUDGMENT 2692 3562 2013 CT 002261 09-14-2017 1
201741087137
  1. SCHWABE WENDELL SCOTT
JUDGMENT 2692 3563 2016 MM 003279 09-14-2017 2
201741087138
  1. MENDOZA FRANCISCO E
JUDGMENT 2692 3565 2015 CF 001150 09-14-2017 2
201741087139
  1. HUNT KENNETH L
JUDGMENT 2692 3567 2016 MM 005168 09-14-2017 2
201741087140
  1. RIVERA JOSE ANTONIO
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3569 2013 MM 001891 09-14-2017 1
201741087141
  1. WILSON JAMES W
JUDGMENT 2692 3570 2013 CT 000104 09-14-2017 1
201741087142
  1. WILLIAMS LARESSA SADE
JUDGMENT 2692 3571 2013 MM 000454 09-14-2017 1
201741087143
  1. DARLING ROGER ADAM
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3572 2013 MM 000210 09-14-2017 1
201741087144
  1. DARLING ROGER ADAM
JUDGMENT 2692 3573 2013 MM 000210 09-14-2017 1
201741087145
  1. DAVIS HENRY CORNELIOUS
JUDGMENT 2692 3574 2012 CT 001039 09-14-2017 1
201741087146
  1. MCCARTHY MARK
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3575 2012 CT 004042 09-14-2017 1
201741087147
  1. DONAHUE BRIAN MATTHEW
JUDGMENT 2692 3576 2013 CT 004284 09-14-2017 1
201741087148
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. EVERETT CHARLES
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3577 2007 CF 000541 09-14-2017 2
201741087149
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. FLORIDA HIGHWAY PATROL
  1. MAYS YEVONNE KATRICE
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3579 2007 CF 001512 09-14-2017 2
201741087150
  1. AUBRECHT DOUGLAS EVAN
JUDGMENT 2692 3581 2014 MM 000770 09-14-2017 1
201741087151
  1. MCNEAL MONTEZ CHARLES
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3582 2013 CT 002368 09-14-2017 1
201741087152
  1. HARBORAGE ON BRADEN RIVER HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION INC
  1. PINEDA CATHERINE N
RELEASE 2692 3583 2017 CC 001680 09-14-2017 1
201741087153
  1. BAYSHORE WINDMILL VILLAGE CO OP INC
  1. CHIN DIANE
  2. SUNTRUST BANK
  3. INTERNAL REVENUE SERVICE
  4. FLORIDA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE
  5. PARKER SANDRA
LIS PENDENS 2692 3584 BAYSHORE WINDMILL VILLAGE UNIT R 10 2017 CC 003447 09-14-2017 2
201741087154
  1. CLITAJAR KAYLA RHIANNA
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3586 2013 CT 002701 09-14-2017 1
201741087155
  1. FAKAYODE OLUROTIMI ABIODON
JUDGMENT 2692 3587 2014 MM 001786 09-14-2017 1
201741087156
  1. MADRID DANIEL
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3588 2014 CT 001894 09-14-2017 1
201741087157
  1. HAITHAM SULEIMAN S
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3589 2014 CT 001285 09-14-2017 1
201741087158
  1. BRIGHT RONALD L
JUDGMENT 2692 3590 2014 MM 000596 09-14-2017 1
201741087159
  1. NOE FELICIE
JUDGMENT 2692 3591 2013 MM 004169 09-14-2017 1
201741087160
  1. HANEY MICHAEL ANTHONY
JUDGMENT 2692 3592 2014 CT 000742 09-14-2017 1
201741087161
  1. SANTANA ALBARES ROVERTO
JUDGMENT 2692 3593 2013 MM 005440 09-14-2017 1
201741087162
  1. VARONA ANGEL
JUDGMENT 2692 3594 2013 MM 005947 09-14-2017 1
201741087163
  1. HILTON JOSHUA M
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3595 2013 CT 003501 09-14-2017 1
201741087164
  1. KHAN ZAFIR HOSEIN
JUDGMENT 2692 3596 2014 CT 000407 09-14-2017 1
201741087165
  1. RHODES OCTAVIOUS
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3597 2014 MM 003566 09-14-2017 1
201741087166
  1. THOMPSON MEREN ED
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3598 2014 MM 003838 09-14-2017 1
201741087167
  1. VANDENROSSCHE SANDRA MARIE
JUDGMENT 2692 3599 2015 CT 002381 09-14-2017 1
201741087168
  1. MANSELLE KENNETH PAUL
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3600 2016 CT 003385 09-14-2017 1
201741087169
  1. THELIAR EDGARD GARRY
JUDGMENT 2692 3601 2016 CT 000966 09-14-2017 1
201741087170
  1. TOWNSEND LLOYD MARK
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3602 2016 CT 000303 09-14-2017 1
201741087171
  1. MCKENZIE JARROD MICHAEL
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3603 2016 MM 002104 09-14-2017 1
201741087172
  1. SALADINO RICHARD ANTHONY
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3604 2016 MM 004981 09-14-2017 1
201741087173
  1. HEFNER ROBERT GEORGE
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3605 2016 MM 002290 09-14-2017 1
201741087174
  1. LAWS MARKEITH VADEL
JUDGMENT 2692 3606 2016 MM 000116 09-14-2017 1
201741087175
  1. CANTOS MAURO SAMUEL
JUDGMENT 2692 3607 2015 MM 002166 09-14-2017 1
201741087176
  1. TREBISOVSKY ROBERT JOSEPH
JUDGMENT 2692 3608 2016 MM 005023 09-14-2017 1
201741087177
  1. CAVEY SHERRY D
JUDGMENT 2692 3609 2002 MM 004440 09-14-2017 1
201741087178
  1. PINKNEY KENYA SHEMIRA
JUDGMENT 2692 3610 2015 MM 001543 09-14-2017 1
201741087179
  1. FOSTER JOHN H
JUDGMENT 2692 3611 2015 MM 000644 09-14-2017 1
201741087180
  1. BLACK SHAWN EDWARD
JUDGMENT 2692 3612 2015 CT 001397 09-14-2017 1
201741087181
  1. VILLANUEVA NUNEZ JOSE GERARDO
  1. FLORIDA STATE OF
JUDGMENT 2692 3613 2015 CT 000153 09-14-2017 1
201741087182
  1. WILLIAMS JAMES FRANKLIN
JUDGMENT 2692 3614 2014 MM 005622 09-14-2017 1
201741087183
  1. SCHROEDER NEAL PHILIP
JUDGMENT 2692 3615 2014 MM 005181 09-14-2017 1
201741087184
  1. CAPERS MARLON KARDELL
JUDGMENT 2692 3616 2014 MM 004977 09-14-2017 1
201741087185
  1. CANNON CHARLES ISAIAH
JUDGMENT 2692 3617 2014 MM 004248 09-14-2017 1
201741087186
  1. VAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ JOSE
JUDGMENT 2692 3618 2014 CT 004088 09-14-2017 1
201741087187
  1. SMITH EVERRETT VICTOR
JUDGMENT 2692 3619 2014 CT 002263 09-14-2017 1
201741087188
  1. WALTER SARAH ASHLEY
  1. WALTER SARAH ASHLEY
JUDGMENT 2692 3620 2014 CT 002188 09-14-2017 1
201741087189
  1. LOPEZ JESUS
JUDGMENT 2692 3621 2014 CT 001604 09-14-2017 1
201741087190
  1. DANEHY DEBRA
  1. DANEHY DEBRA
JUDGMENT 2692 3622 2013 CT 002514 09-14-2017 1
201741087191
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. MCNEAR EMMONI SHACORY
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3623 2016 CT 002848 09-14-2017 1
201741087192
  1. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF
  2. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. MORSE LEONARD OTAS
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3624 2017 MM 002769 09-14-2017 1
201741087193
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. LITWIN JAMES D
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3625 2017 MM 002511 09-14-2017 1
201741087194
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. BAZINET DANIELLE ALMA
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3626 2017 CT 000534 09-14-2017 1
201741087195
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. LOVE DEMETRI ALEXANDER
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3627 2016 CT 001835 09-14-2017 1
201741087196
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. LEE EVERETT CHARLES EUGENE
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3628 2017 CT 002189 09-14-2017 1
201741087197
  1. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE
  2. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. MADDOX DEAN EDWARD
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3629 2017 MM 000699 09-14-2017 1
201741087198
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. ROBERTS CONWAY JOHN
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3630 2017 CF 002074 09-14-2017 1
201741087199
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. MELENDEZ CARLOS
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3631 2017 MM 002548 09-14-2017 1
201741087200
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. LEAL OSCAR
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3632 2016 MM 003323 09-14-2017 1
201741087201
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. PATE DENNIS FOY
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3633 2014 CF 000328 09-14-2017 1
201741087202
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. MCNEAR EMMONI SHACORY
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3634 2017 CT 001949 09-14-2017 1
201741087203
  1. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE
  2. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. BUTLER FUQUON C
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3635 2016 CF 001276 09-14-2017 1
201741087204
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. IXCOY JORGE
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3636 2017 CO 003357 09-14-2017 1
201741087205
  1. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF
  2. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. CAUDLE CHRISTINE MCCLEOD
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3637 2017 MM 001664 09-14-2017 1
201741087206
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. BYRD KATHY L
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3638 2007 CF 000851 09-14-2017 1
201741087207
  1. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE
  2. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. DAMSGAARD JEREMIAH REYERSON
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3639 2016 CF 003947 09-14-2017 1
201741087208
  1. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE
  2. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. DAMSGAARD JEREMIAH REYERSON
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3640 2016 CF 004214 09-14-2017 1
201741087209
  1. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE
  2. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. DEAN CODY MICHAEL
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3641 2017 MM 002960 09-14-2017 1
201741087210
  1. FLORIDA HIGHWAY PATROL
  2. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. GIPSON TRESTON CHAVELLE
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3642 2016 CT 001261 09-14-2017 1
201741087211
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. LEE KAREN LYNNE
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3643 2016 CT 001812 09-14-2017 1
201741087212
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. BYRD KATHY L
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3644 2007 CF 000851 09-14-2017 1
201741087213
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF
  1. SPORTS CIARA VICTORIA
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3645 2016 CT 002754 09-14-2017 1
201741087214
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. SAULS LEROY JUNIOR
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3646 2017 CT 001730 09-14-2017 1
201741087215
  1. BRADENTON POLICE DEPARTMENT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. ELLIS DENNIS LEE
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3647 2017 CT 000666 09-14-2017 1
201741087216
  1. BRADENTON POLICE DEPARTMENT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. WEEMS STEVEN WADE
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3648 2017 MM 002756 09-14-2017 1
201741087217
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. BRADENTON POLICE DEPARTMENT
  1. DEVAULT GEORGE JAMES
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3649 2017 MM 003239 09-14-2017 1
201741087218
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF
  1. STULTS THOMAS H
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3650 2017 MM 002147 09-14-2017 1
201741087219
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF
  1. RIVERA MELGOZA GERARDO
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3651 2017 MM 000125 09-14-2017 1
201741087220
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF
  1. ROMERO JORGE ALBERTO
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3652 2017 MM 000950 09-14-2017 1
201741087221
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF
  1. RATTELADE NICHOLAS ALAN
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3653 2017 MM 002938 09-14-2017 1
201741087222
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF
  1. WOLFE KATE DOROTHY
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3654 2016 MM 004046 09-14-2017 1
201741087223
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF
  1. SKIDMORE MELISSA SUE
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3655 2017 MM 002920 09-14-2017 1
201741087224
  1. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE
  2. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. KURSCHNER JACOB DAVID
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3656 2016 MM 005139 09-14-2017 1
201741087225
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. HOBBS CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3657 2017 CO 002885 09-14-2017 1
201741087226
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. ANDERSON JOHN R
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3658 2016 MO 003635 09-14-2017 1
201741087227
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. LITTRELL TIMOTHY ALLAN
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3659 2017 MM 003109 09-14-2017 1
201741087228
  1. PALMETTO POLICE DEPARTMENT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. RYNO SHAWN RICHARD
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3660 2017 MM 000524 09-14-2017 1
201741087229
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. ODOM CHAD A
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3661 2017 MO 002408 09-14-2017 1
201741087230
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF
  1. GIBSON CHRIS C
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3662 2017 MM 002959 09-14-2017 1
201741087231
  1. BRADENTON POLICE DEPARTMENT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. ROBINSON ARMEL
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3663 2017 MM 002979 09-14-2017 1
201741087232
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. DEBOARD BRYAN K
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3664 2017 MM 001991 09-14-2017 1
201741087233
  1. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE
  2. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. AYERS RICHARD DIXON
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3665 2017 MM 003151 09-14-2017 1
201741087234
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. CAMPELL ROBERT E
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3666 2017 MO 002521 09-14-2017 1
201741087235
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. PATE DENNIS FOY
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3667 2014 CF 000330 09-14-2017 1
201741087236
  1. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE
  2. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. WHITLOCK DANIEL THOMAS
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3668 2017 MM 002958 09-14-2017 1
201741087237
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. WILKERSON KAREN J
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3669 2017 MM 002690 09-14-2017 1
201741087238
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. SLATTERY PATRICK
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3670 2016 MM 001088 09-14-2017 1
201741087239
  1. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE
  2. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. STEPHENSON ALICIA MARIE
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3671 2013 CT 002536 09-14-2017 1
201741087240
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. HILL CHRISTOPHER LAMAR
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3672 2007 CF 002094 09-14-2017 2
201741087241
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. SLATTERY PATRICK
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3674 2016 MM 001237 09-14-2017 1
201741087242
  1. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE
  2. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. WEBSTER ANGELA M
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3675 2017 MM 000496 09-14-2017 1
201741087243
  1. BRADENTON POLICE DEPARTMENT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. SHEPPARD RYAN S
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3676 2017 CT 000271 09-14-2017 1
201741087244
  1. BRADENTON POLICE DEPARTMENT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. LOWE MYRON L
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3677 2017 MM 003253 09-14-2017 1
201741087245
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF
  1. COPIAN JOSE
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3678 2017 MM 003231 09-14-2017 1
201741087246
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. RIZZO VINCENT H
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3679 2017 MM 001343 09-14-2017 1
201741087247
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. BRADENTON POLICE DEPARTMENT
  1. KELLER DONALD JAY
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3680 2017 MM 003078 09-14-2017 1
201741087248
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF
  1. KELLY SHANNON
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3681 2006 CF 003220 09-14-2017 2
201741087249
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF
  1. TYSON JOHN M JR
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3683 2006 CF 003128 09-14-2017 2
201741087250
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. CAMPBELL SHAKINA C
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3685 2006 CF 002183 09-14-2017 2
201741087251
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. BELL JOHN
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3687 2007 CF 002421 09-14-2017 2
201741087252
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. SANDERS ALEXIS D
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3689 2007 CF 000551 09-14-2017 2
201741087253
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF
  1. HAYNES CASSANDRA
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3691 2007 CF 003035 09-14-2017 2
201741087254
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. FUNDERBURK KRISTEN
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3693 2006 CF 004404 09-14-2017 2
201741087255
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. EMERY THOMAS LEE
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3695 2007 CF 000138 09-14-2017 2
201741087256
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. HISSOM CONNIE
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3697 2007 CF 000647 09-14-2017 2
201741087257
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. SILMAN RUSSELL SCOTT
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3699 2006 CF 005020 09-14-2017 2
201741087258
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE
  1. KILNOWITZ JASON T
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3701 2007 CF 000688 09-14-2017 2
201741087259
  1. SANTANA FLORES SEBASTIAN
  1. SANTANA FLORES SEBASTIAN
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 3703 09-14-2017 1
201741087260
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF
  1. HOBBS PRESTON LEE
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3704 2006 CF 005173 09-14-2017 2
201741087261
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. ERRICKSON LEONARD
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3706 2007 CF 002076 09-14-2017 2
201741087262
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. BRADENTON POLICE DEPARTMENT
  1. MAZURI ERNEST
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3708 2007 CF 002499 09-14-2017 2
201741087263
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE
  1. MITCHELL KATRINA D
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3710 2007 CF 001936 09-14-2017 2
201741087264
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. BEATTIE BOBBY L
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3712 2007 CF 000401 09-14-2017 2
201741087265
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. WARRENS CARRIE LYNN
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3714 2007 CF 001197 09-14-2017 2
201741087266
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. HODGE JASON DANIEL
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3716 2007 CF 002122 09-14-2017 2
201741087267
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF
  1. LEMKE ANDREW CHARLES
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3718 2007 CF 000152 09-14-2017 2
201741087268
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. BRADENTON POLICE DEPARTMENT
  1. HOUSTON GERRELL K
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3720 2006 CF 001525 09-14-2017 2
201741087269
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE
  1. MEDINA JOSE LUIS
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3722 2007 CF 001831 09-14-2017 2
201741087270
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. WARRICK JEFFREY CRAIG
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3724 2006 CF 001945 09-14-2017 2
201741087271
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. DUNBAR PATRICK WENDELL
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3726 2007 CF 002607 09-14-2017 2
201741087272
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. DUNBAR PATRICK WENDELL
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3728 2007 CF 000449 09-14-2017 2
201741087273
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. EVANS KYLE B
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3730 2006 CF 004477 09-14-2017 2
201741087274
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. PARASCHAK OSHULA ANN
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3732 2007 CF 002613 09-14-2017 2
201741087275
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. CAMPBELL SHAKINA CC
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3734 2007 CF 001913 09-14-2017 2
201741087276
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. BLUE WILLIE LEE
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3736 2006 CF 001403 09-14-2017 2
201741087277
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. BRADENTON POLICE DEPARTMENT
  1. VALENCIA MARICHE GUMARO
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3738 2007 CF 002558 09-14-2017 2
201741087278
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF
  1. QUADE KELLY A
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3740 2006 CF 000637 09-14-2017 2
201741087279
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. CAMPBELL SHAKINA C
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3742 2006 CF 004108 09-14-2017 2
201741087280
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. EVANS ANDREW L
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3744 2006 CF 003411 09-14-2017 2
201741087281
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. WEBSTER TYRONE RICKEY
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3746 2006 CF 001307 09-14-2017 2
201741087282
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. WILLIAMS MELVIN
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3748 2007 CF 000305 09-14-2017 2
201741087283
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. VELAZCO FERNANDO
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3750 2006 CF 005114 09-14-2017 2
201741087284
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. PIERRE AMOS
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3752 2007 CF 000520 09-14-2017 2
201741087285
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. BENNETT IVETH G
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3754 2006 CF 005136 09-14-2017 2
201741087286
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. VANCE MINDY MARIE
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3756 2007 CF 001520 09-14-2017 2
201741087287
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. BOYD CHRISTOPHER S
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3758 2007 CF 002492 09-14-2017 2
201741087288
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. BROWN GERALD D
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3760 2006 CF 004782 09-14-2017 2
201741087289
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. DANNER DIXON
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3762 2006 CF 002426 09-14-2017 2
201741087290
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF
  1. THOMPSON DORENE
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3764 2007 CF 001557 09-14-2017 2
201741087291
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. HARGETT JAMES SALVATORE
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3766 2007 CF 001916 09-14-2017 2
201741087292
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. WEBSTER EDDRIC MAURICE
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3768 2006 CF 002614 09-14-2017 2
201741087293
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. VELAZCO FERNANDO
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3770 2006 CF 005116 09-14-2017 2
201741087294
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE
  1. ROCHA RAFAEL PEREZ
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3772 2007 CF 001883 09-14-2017 2
201741087295
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. SOLER SHANNEN
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3774 2007 CF 000558 09-14-2017 2
201741087296
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. BACON DEANDRICK
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3776 2000 CF 000583 09-14-2017 2
201741087297
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. WEBSTER EDDRIC M
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3778 2006 CF 003631 09-14-2017 2
201741087298
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. WIGGINS INDIA MAY
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3780 2007 CF 000487 09-14-2017 2
201741087299
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. PEREZDAMIAN PEDRO
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3782 2007 CF 002578 09-14-2017 2
201741087300
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. CARDENAS TYISHA
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3784 2007 CF 000846 09-14-2017 2
201741087301
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE
  1. SANTO DIANE
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3786 2006 CF 003638 09-14-2017 2
201741087302
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. BROWN MONTEZ A
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3788 2007 CF 000448 09-14-2017 2
201741087303
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. CRAWFORD TAUREAN D
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3790 2006 CF 005191 09-14-2017 2
201741087304
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. GREEN JERRY W
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3792 2006 CF 002812 09-14-2017 2
201741087305
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. CARTER EDWARD
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3794 2007 CF 001483 09-14-2017 2
201741087306
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. JACKSON SEADNA
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3796 2007 MM 004607 09-14-2017 2
201741087307
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF
  1. RAMIREZ RAMON
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3798 2007 MM 004432 09-14-2017 2
201741087308
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF
  1. MARTIN BARRY C
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3800 2007 MM 001880 09-14-2017 2
201741087309
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. WAHNON IVY G
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3802 2005 MM 001248 09-14-2017 2
201741087310
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. WAHNON IVY G
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3804 2005 MM 001249 09-14-2017 2
201741087311
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. KHOURI NACOLE LYNN
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3806 2007 MM 003320 09-14-2017 2
201741087312
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. BRADENTON POLICE DEPARTMENT
  1. BETANCOURT APRIL JOY
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3808 2007 MM 004483 09-14-2017 2
201741087313
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. BRADENTON POLICE DEPARTMENT
  1. ROSARIO RUBEN
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3810 2007 MM 002758 09-14-2017 2
201741087314
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFFS
  1. RICARDO ROMILIO VICTOR
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3812 2006 MM 007339 09-14-2017 2
201741087315
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. SWOYER JASON M
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3814 2007 MM 001447 09-14-2017 2
201741087316
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFFS
  1. RICARDO ROMILIO V
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3816 2007 MM 001421 09-14-2017 2
201741087317
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF
  1. ALEXIS LUCIAN JR
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3818 2006 MM 006354 09-14-2017 2
201741087318
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. BRADENTON POLICE DEPARTMENT
  1. MONATERI FRANK C
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3820 2007 MM 004269 09-14-2017 2
201741087319
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. BRADENTON POLICE DEPARTMENT
  1. CRUM DENA I
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3822 2007 MM 004698 09-14-2017 2
201741087320
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. WAHNON IVY G
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3824 2005 MM 001246 09-14-2017 2
201741087321
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. GASTON RICHARD
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3826 2007 MM 004024 09-14-2017 2
201741087322
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. HISSOM CONNIE L
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3828 2007 MM 002720 09-14-2017 2
201741087323
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. WAHNON IVY G
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3830 2005 MM 001247 09-14-2017 2
201741087324
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. JAMES KATE
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3832 2007 MM 003585 09-14-2017 2
201741087325
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. THOMAS JEREMY R
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3834 2007 MM 003226 09-14-2017 2
201741087326
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. GIVINGS GABRIEL D
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3836 2007 MM 004052 09-14-2017 2
201741087327
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. UMMIL SULUKI
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3838 2006 MM 003298 09-14-2017 2
201741087328
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. ROBBINS JOHN F
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3840 2007 MM 000597 09-14-2017 2
201741087329
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. WAHNON IVY G
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3842 2005 MM 001245 09-14-2017 2
201741087330
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. NOPALCRUZ ADRIAN
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3844 2007 MM 003892 09-14-2017 2
201741087331
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF
  1. SHARP ANTHONY EUGENE
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3846 2007 MM 003259 09-14-2017 2
201741087332
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF
  1. MORALES ALEJANDRO
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3848 2007 MM 004183 09-14-2017 2
201741087333
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. WILLIAMS EBONY
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3850 2006 MM 000665 09-14-2017 2
201741087334
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. BRADENTON POLICE DEPARTMENT
  1. GARCIA MANUEL
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3852 2004 MM 001698 09-14-2017 2
201741087335
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF
  1. STEWART TRACEY L
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3854 2007 MM 003587 09-14-2017 2
201741087336
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF
  1. FRANCO RAYMUNDO ANTONIO ASTURIAS
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3856 2007 MM 003059 09-14-2017 2
201741087337
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. MCCALL BILLY JOE
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3858 2007 MM 002283 09-14-2017 2
201741087338
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. BRADENTON POLICE DEPARTMENT
  1. ZEIGLER BRYAN WAYNE
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3860 2007 MM 002773 09-14-2017 2
201741087339
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. REYES JAMES
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3862 2007 MM 001090 09-14-2017 2
201741087340
  1. COYLE DAVID
  1. BOLEY DUANE
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 3864 09-14-2017 1
201741087341
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. BRADENTON BEACH POLICE DEPARTMENT
  1. GLAZE NICHOLE M
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3865 2007 MM 000407 09-14-2017 2
201741087342
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. VINCENT JOSEPH ROBERT
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3867 2007 MM 002318 09-14-2017 2
201741087343
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. VORASE AMANDA
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3869 2007 MM 003696 09-14-2017 2
201741087344
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. JEAN ISSAC
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3871 2007 MM 004091 09-14-2017 2
201741087345
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. MULLEN MAUREEN ANN
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3873 2007 MM 002936 09-14-2017 2
201741087346
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. BRADENTON POLICE DEPARTMENT
  1. LIGON ROBERT C
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3875 2006 MM 006152 09-14-2017 2
201741087347
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. BLEDSOE KAVIN LEON
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3877 2006 MM 000214 09-14-2017 2
201741087348
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF
  3. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFFS
  1. DAVIS MELODY
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3879 2005 MM 006122 09-14-2017 2
201741087349
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF
  1. MARQUEZ JUAN TORNASJ
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3881 2007 MM 004182 09-14-2017 2
201741087350
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. MARSHALL ADAM J
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3883 2007 MM 001224 09-14-2017 2
201741087351
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF
  1. METTS KRISTE L
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3885 2006 MM 001204 09-14-2017 2
201741087352
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. RAY ROY W
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3887 2006 MM 000263 09-14-2017 2
201741087353
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. THIBODEAU WILLIAM J
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3889 2007 MM 004357 09-14-2017 2
201741087354
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. CARDOZA MIGUEL
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3891 2007 MM 004777 09-14-2017 2
201741087355
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. ADAMS KARL W
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3893 2007 MM 004524 09-14-2017 2
201741087356
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF
  1. JONES ENONDRUS E
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3895 2006 MM 000908 09-14-2017 2
201741087357
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFFS
  3. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF
  1. POST FRANK E
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3897 2007 MM 002115 09-14-2017 2
201741087358
  1. RIVERA HERNANDEZ RICARDO
JUDGMENT 2692 3899 2017 CT 001034 09-14-2017 1
201741087359
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. DECK MICHAEL ARTHUR
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3900 2006 CT 003864 09-14-2017 2
201741087360
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF
  1. PURSER TRACY A
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3902 2007 CT 004701 09-14-2017 2
201741087361
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. DUNBAR ALEX F
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3904 2007 MM 003505 09-14-2017 2
201741087362
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. BRADENTON POLICE DEPARTMENT
  1. ROSARIO RUBEN
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3906 2007 MM 002758 09-14-2017 2
201741087363
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF
  1. ANSPACH LONNIE L
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3908 2006 MM 007119 09-14-2017 2
201741087364
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF
  1. MOSES WILLIE C
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3910 2006 MM 005893 09-14-2017 2
201741087365
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. AGUILAR ORALIA
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3912 2007 CT 002825 09-14-2017 2
201741087366
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF
  1. MCADAM JEREMY JOHN
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3914 2007 MM 001841 09-14-2017 2
201741087367
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. MUSGRAVE JULIE
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3916 2007 MM 004780 09-14-2017 2
201741087368
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. POMPEY LAVON
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3918 2007 MM 000324 09-14-2017 2
201741087369
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. ALVAREZ GILBERT
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3920 2007 MM 003934 09-14-2017 2
201741087370
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. HERRERA MARCOS J
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3922 2007 MM 004729 09-14-2017 2
201741087371
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. FRAUTTEN VALERIE
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3924 2007 MO 004284 09-14-2017 2
201741087372
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. PALMETTO POLICE DEPARTMENT
  1. EDWARDS LAURIE
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3926 2005 MM 003351 09-14-2017 2
201741087373
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. BRANN GREGORY J
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3928 2007 MO 002266 09-14-2017 2
201741087374
  1. MANATEE COUNTYCLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. GODWIN TINA B
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3930 2007 MO 002135 09-14-2017 2
201741087375
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. DONOVAN MICHAEL F
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3932 2007 MO 000577 09-14-2017 2
201741087376
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. COLLINS TERRY TYRONE
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3934 2007 MO 004113 09-14-2017 2
201741087377
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. FARMER ANGEL VENEAN
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3936 2007 CO 003575 09-14-2017 2
201741087378
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. ROMAN ROBERTO CARRILLO
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3938 2006 CT 006964 09-14-2017 2
201741087379
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. BLEDSOE KAVIN L
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3940 2007 MO 001859 09-14-2017 2
201741087380
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. WINT GEORGE A
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3942 2007 IN 003702 09-14-2017 2
201741087381
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. HILEMAN SABRINA MARIE
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3944 2007 CT 004532 09-14-2017 2
201741087382
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. PRICE FRANK R
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3946 2007 CT 001887 09-14-2017 2
201741087383
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. LONDON DAVID EARL
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3948 2007 CT 002759 09-14-2017 2
201741087384
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. SANTILLANACRUZ TOMAS
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3950 2006 CT 006144 09-14-2017 2
201741087385
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. VELASQUES PEDRO
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3952 2007 CT 001782 09-14-2017 2
201741087386
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. GRANNAN ROBERT JEFF
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3954 2006 CT 004764 09-14-2017 2
201741087387
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. ROMAN ROBERTO CARRILLO
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3956 2007 CT 003814 09-14-2017 2
201741087388
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. SALINAS GERARDO R
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3958 2007 CT 000937 09-14-2017 2
201741087389
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. PALMETTO POLICE DEPARTMENT
  1. SARMIENTO ERNESTO
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3960 2006 CT 000017 09-14-2017 2
201741087390
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. SPIKES RONDY CHANIOTT
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3962 2007 CT 002026 09-14-2017 2
201741087391
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF
  1. JENKINS RICHARD
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3964 2007 CT 004527 09-14-2017 2
201741087392
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF
  1. ALVAREZ CHRISTIAN DOMINGUEZ
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3966 2007 CT 004139 09-14-2017 2
201741087393
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. NAGLE STACY L
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3968 2006 CT 005737 09-14-2017 2
201741087394
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. CHEAVES EARLIE LEE JR
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3970 2007 CT 000805 09-14-2017 2
201741087395
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. LONDEN DAVID EARL
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3972 2007 CT 002326 09-14-2017 2
201741087396
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  1. JOHNSON JACQUELYN
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3974 2006 CT 004679 09-14-2017 2
201741087397
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF
  1. HERNANDEZJERONIMO EMIAIO
CERTIFIED COPY OF JUDGMENT 2692 3976 2007 CT 004068 09-14-2017 2
201741087398
  1. LAWS KAITLYN ROSE
JUDGMENT 2692 3978 2017 CF 001033 09-14-2017 2
201741087399
  1. WEAVER AMY LEE
JUDGMENT 2692 3980 2016 CF 004317 09-14-2017 2
201741087400
  1. CED CAPITAL HOLDINGS 2003 NN LLC
  2. VILLAGE AT CORTEZ PARTNERS LTD
  1. JACKSON LEKAYLA
JUDGMENT 2692 3982 2017 CC 003014 09-14-2017 1
201741087401
  1. BRASOTA REALTY INC
  1. VALDEZ CINDY
JUDGMENT 2692 3983 2017 CC 002691 09-14-2017 2
201741087402
  1. CF FLORIDA OWNER LLC
  1. HOSMER RAYMOND III
  2. GARAI MELISSA
JUDGMENT 2692 3985 2017 CC 003034 09-14-2017 1
201741087403
  1. U S BANK TRUST
  2. LSF9 MASTER PARTICIPATION TRUST
  1. VOID KAREN R SANDERS
  2. VOID KAREN SANDERS
  3. VOID KAREN R
  4. SANDERS IZIAH J JR
  5. SANDERS IZIAH JR
  6. SANDERS IZIAH
  7. SANDERS IKE
  8. VOID VERNIE L
  9. VOID VERNIE LORRAINE
  10. VOID VERNIE WELLS
  11. VOID VERNIE
  12. LOGAN VERNIE LORRAINE
  13. SANDERS VERNIE LORRAINE
  14. WELLS VERNIE LORRAINE
  15. LOGAN DEREK EUGENE
  16. LOGAN DEREK E
  17. SUNCOAST SCHOOLS FEDERAL CREDIT UNION
JUDGMENT 2692 3986 2017 CA 000902 09-14-2017 6
201741087404
  1. MANATEE COUNTY CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
  2. TOWNHOMES AT LIGHTHOUSE COVE V CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION INC
  3. FIRST FRANKLIN MORTGAGE LOAN TRUST MORTGAGE LOAN ASSET BACKED CERTIFICATES SERIES 2007 FFC
  4. U S BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION
  5. BANK OF AMERICA
  6. LASALLE BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION
  1. BUDZINSKI MARK
  2. HINER KIMBERLY
ORDER 2692 3992 2017 CA 000907 09-14-2017 2
201741087405
  1. FIFTH THIRD BANK
  1. SAMUELSON JOSEPH R
  2. SAMUELSON APRIL C
  3. SAMUELSON PETER D
  4. FLORIDANA HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION INC
LIS PENDENS 2692 3994 LOT 7 BLK D FLORIDANA MOBILE HOME 2017 CA 004041 09-14-2017 1
201741087406
  1. RISSER MICHAEL
  2. RISSER FARRAH LYN
  1. SMITH HEATHER DIANA
DEED 2692 3995 LOT 4 OLD TAMPA ESTATES 09-14-2017 2
201741087407
  1. SMITH HEATHER DIANA
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. MOVEMENT MORTGAGE LLC
  3. MERS
MORTGAGE 2692 3997 LOT 4 OLD TAMPA ESTATES 09-14-2017 17
201741087408
  1. RISSER MICHAEL
  2. RISSER FARRAH LYN
  3. SMITH HEATHER DIANA
AFFIDAVIT 2692 4014 LOT 4 OLD TAMPA ESTATES 09-14-2017 1
201741087409
  1. OSTLER MARGIT M
DEATH CERTIFICATE 2692 4015 09-14-2017 1
201741087410
  1. BRADFORD DAVID
  1. DUNN RICHARD
  2. MR BUILD INC
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 4016 09-14-2017 1
201741087411
  1. MELLIN SUZANNE
  1. MELLIN SUZANNE
  2. MELLIN GERALD
  3. SUZANNE MELLIN & GERALD MELLIN REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST
DEED 2692 4017 LOT 40 FLAMINGO CAY 09-14-2017 3
201741087412
  1. MELLIN SUZANNE
  1. MELLIN SUZANNE
  2. MELLIN GERALD
  3. SUZANNE MELLIN & GERALD MELLIN REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST
DEED 2692 4020 LOT 14 SHORELANDS 09-14-2017 3
201741087413
  1. MELLIN SUZANNE
  1. MELLIN SUZANNE
  2. MELLIN GERALD
  3. SUZANNE MELLIN & GERALD MELLIN REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST
DEED 2692 4023 PINE LAKES 09-14-2017 3
201741087414
  1. MELLIN SUZANNE
  1. MELLIN SUZANNE
  2. MELLIN GERALD
  3. SUZANNE MELLIN & GERALD MELLIN REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST
DEED 2692 4026 GREENS AT PINEBROOK 09-14-2017 3
201741087415
  1. MELLIN SUZANNE
  1. MELLIN SUZANNE
  2. MELLIN GERALD
  3. SUZANNE MELLIN & GERALD MELLIN REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST
DEED 2692 4029 UNITED INDUSTRIAL PARK 09-14-2017 3
201741087416
  1. BBA FIDU INC
  1. IACOB AFTENE
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 4032 LOT 2 LAKE HILL 09-14-2017 1
201741087417
  1. BBA FIDU INC
  1. IACOB AFTENE
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 4033 LOT 3 LAKE HILL 09-14-2017 1
201741087418
  1. BBA FIDU INC
  1. IACOB AFTEN
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 4034 LOT 8 LAKE HILL 09-14-2017 1
201741087419
  1. BBA FIDU INC
  1. IACOB AFTEN
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 4035 LOT 9 LAKE HILL 09-14-2017 1
201741087420
  1. BBA FIDU INC
  1. IACOB AFTENE
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 4036 LOT 14 LAKE HILL 09-14-2017 1
201741087421
  1. BEVAN MELANIE J
  1. TOLSON GEORGE W
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 4037 LOT 2 HIGHLAND SHORES 09-14-2017 1
201741087422
  1. FRUTH ROBIN K
  2. FRUTH MICHELE B
  1. FRUTH ROBIN K
DEED 2692 4038 LOT 364 ROSEDALE MANOR 09-14-2017 2
201741087423
  1. BEST HARRY M III
  1. BEST HARRY M III
  2. BEST NANCY L
DEED 2692 4040 MOUNT VERNON UNIT 4511 09-14-2017 2
201741087424
  1. MORAN DIANE L
  2. MORAN MARY
  3. DIANE L MORAN REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST
  4. MARY MORAN REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST
  5. GARIEPY ROBERT J
AFFIDAVIT 2692 4042 LOT 6 BLK 21 LONGBEACH ON LONGBOAT KEY 09-14-2017 2
201741087425
  1. MORAN DIANE L
  2. MORAN MARY
  3. DIANE L MORAN REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST
  4. MARY MORAN REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST
  5. GARIEPY ROBERT J
AFFIDAVIT 2692 4044 LOT 6 BLK 21 LONGBEACH ON LONGBOAT KEY 09-14-2017 2
201741087426
  1. MORAN DIANE L
  2. MORAN MARY
  3. DIANE L MORAN REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST
  4. MARY MORAN REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST
  1. GARIEPY ROBERT J
DEED 2692 4046 LOT 6 BLK 21 LONGBEACH ON LONGBOAT KEY 09-14-2017 2
201741087427
  1. ARCHAMBAULT JAMES
  1. BAY AREA ROOFING
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 4048 BLK D WESTWOODS 09-14-2017 1
201741087428
  1. COUNTRY CLUB EDGEWATER VILLAGE ASSOCIATION INC
  1. CAPPS PATRICK HORLICK
  2. CAPPS MAUREEN HORLICK
  3. HORLICK CAPPS PATRICK
  4. HORLICK CAPPS MAUREEN
LIEN 2692 4049 LOT 46 EDGEWATER VILLAGE 09-14-2017 1
201741087429
  1. LOVVORN TRAVIS M
  1. FRANKLIN PATRICK J
  2. FRANKLIN BARBARA J
DEED 2692 4050 LOT 6 BLK E RIVER LANDINGS BLUFFS 09-14-2017 1
201741087430
  1. FRANKLIN PATRICK J
  2. FRANKLIN BARBARA J
  1. MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC
  2. MERS
  3. MOVEMENT MORTGAGE LLC
MORTGAGE 2692 4051 LOT 6 BLK E RIVER LANDINGS BLUFFS 09-14-2017 18
201741087431
  1. BBA FIDU INC
  1. IACOB AFTENE
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 4069 LOT 7 LAKE HILL 09-14-2017 1
201741087432
  1. BBA FIDU INC
  1. IACOB AFTENE
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 4070 LOT 6 LAKE HILL 09-14-2017 1
201741087433
  1. MERITAGE HOMES OF FLORIDA
  1. MERITAGE HOMES OF FLORIDA
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 4071 LOT 97 SAVANNA AT LAKEWOOD RANCH 09-14-2017 1
201741087434
  1. M I HOMES SARASOTA LLC
  1. SIKORSKI FRED
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 4072 LOT 2002 TWIN RIVERS 09-14-2017 1
201741087435
  1. MARONDA HOMES
  1. KELSO JAMES
  2. MARONDA HOMES
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 4073 LOT 106 WILLOW WALK 09-14-2017 1
201741087436
  1. MARONDA HOMES
  1. KELSO JAMES
  2. MARONDA HOMES
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 4074 LOT 136 WILLOW WALK 09-14-2017 1
201741087437
  1. NORRIS MICHAEL
  1. UNIQUE POOLS & DESIGNS INC
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 4075 09-14-2017 1
201741087438
  1. MARONDA HOMES
  1. KELSO JAMES
  2. MARONDA HOMES
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 4076 LOT 136 WILLOW WALK 09-14-2017 1
201741087439
  1. HARBORAGE ON BRADEN RIVER HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION INC
  1. PINEDA CATHERINE N
RELEASE 2692 4077 OR2658 PG7137 09-14-2017 1
201741087440
  1. MARONDA HOMES
  1. KELSO JAMES
  2. MARONDA HOMES
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 4078 LOT 103 VVILLOW VVALK 09-14-2017 1
201741087441
  1. MARONDA HOMES
  1. KELSO JAMES
  2. MARONDA HOMES
NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT 2692 4079 LOT 104 WILLOW WALK 09-14-2017 1
201741087442
  1. KROUZEK JIRI
  1. JMJ RING GROUP LLC
DEED 2692 4080 LOT 18 LEGENDS BAY 09-14-2017 2